MU16 GD

Meisterschaftsmodus

GD mit Hin- und Rückrunde. Die beiden Erstplatzierten bestreiten das Finalspiel.

Tabelle - mit AK

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSNSVPTS+PTS-DIFFPunkte
1211093109-163
22110124158-343
31100137301072
411008119622
5202049168-1192
600000000
600000000
600000000

Tabelle - ohne AK

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSNSVPTS+PTS-DIFFPunkte
1211093109-163
22110124158-343
31100137301072
411008119622
5202049168-1192
600000000
600000000
600000000

Ergebnisse

DatumGameZeit/ErgebnisseCourtSpieltag SR1 SR2 BGL
Dunkers BBC Graz : Union LeibnitzMU16-GD-01-03 Kondi Andi Müller Leopold beglaubigt
ATSE Graz II : Union LeibnitzMU16-GD-03-04 Braunstein Leopold Dragic Milan 5.12.beglaubigt
BSC Fürstenfeld : ATSE Graz IIMU16-GD-04-02 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE Graz IMU16-GD-04-03 Loibner Michael - -
UBSC Graz : Dunkers BBC GrazMU16-GD-04-04 - - -
ATSE Graz I : UBSC GrazMU16-GD-05-02 - - -
ATSE Graz II : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16-GD-05-03 - - -
UBSC Graz : ATSE Graz IIMU16-GD-06-03 Elmajovski Jasmin Loibner Michael Beglaubigt 28.12.
Union Leibnitz : Dunkers BBC GrazMU16-GD-08-03 Bozduman Ali - -
ATSE Graz I : Dunkers BBC GrazMU16-GD-13-04 Elmajovski Jasmin [unbesetzt] -
GAK : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16-GD-08-01 - - -
GAK : UBSC GrazMU16-GD-10-01 Dragic Milan Elmajovski Jasmin -

Spieltermine

DatumGameZeit/ErgebnisseCourtSpieltag SR1 SR2 BGL
UBSC Graz : BSC FürstenfeldMU16-GD-01-02 - - -
ATSE Graz I : ATSE Graz II
MU16-GD-01-04 - - -
Union Leibnitz : ATSE Graz IMU16-GD-02-02 Müller Leopold - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Dunkers BBC GrazMU16-GD-02-03 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC GrazMU16-GD-02-04 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16-GD-03-02 - - -
ATSE Graz I : BSC FürstenfeldMU16-GD-03-03 - - -
Union Leibnitz : BSC FürstenfeldMU16-GD-05-04 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Union LeibnitzMU16-GD-06-02 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : ATSE Graz IMU16-GD-06-04 - - -
ATSE Graz II : Dunkers BBC GrazMU16-GD-07-02 Elmajovski Jasmin - -
Union Leibnitz : UBSC GrazMU16-GD-07-03 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16-GD-07-04 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC GrazMU16-GD-08-02 - - -
ATSE Graz II : ATSE Graz IMU16-GD-08-04 Braunstein Leopold Müller Leopold -
ATSE Graz I : Union LeibnitzMU16-GD-09-02 Plautz Georg - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : BSC FürstenfeldMU16-GD-09-03 - - -
UBSC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16-GD-09-04 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Dunkers BBC GrazMU16-GD-10-02 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : ATSE Graz IMU16-GD-10-03 - - -
Union Leibnitz : ATSE Graz IIMU16-GD-10-04 - - -
ATSE Graz II : BSC FürstenfeldMU16-GD-11-02 - - -
ATSE Graz I : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16-GD-11-03 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC GrazMU16-GD-11-04 - - -
UBSC Graz : ATSE Graz IMU16-GD-12-02 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE Graz IIMU16-GD-12-03 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Union LeibnitzMU16-GD-12-04 - - -
Union Leibnitz : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16-GD-13-02 - - -
ATSE Graz II : UBSC GrazMU16-GD-13-03 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : ATSE Graz IIMU16-GD-14-02 - - -
UBSC Graz : Union LeibnitzMU16-GD-14-03 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : BSC FürstenfeldMU16-GD-14-04 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : GAK
MU16-GD-01-01 - - -
GAK : BSC FürstenfeldMU16-GD-02-01 - - -
UBSC Graz : GAK
MU16-GD-03-01 - - -
GAK : Union LeibnitzMU16-GD-04-01 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : GAKMU16-GD-05-01 - - -
GAK : ATSE Graz IIMU16-GD-06-01 - - -
ATSE Graz I : GAK
MU16-GD-07-01 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : GAK
MU16-GD-09-01 - - -
Union Leibnitz : GAK
MU16-GD-11-01 - - -
GAK : Dunkers BBC GrazMU16-GD-12-01 - - -
ATSE Graz II : GAK
MU16-GD-13-01 - - -
GAK : ATSE Graz IMU16-GD-14-01 Bozduman Ali - -