Spielsuche

Alle Spiele

DatumSpielZeit/Erg.LigaCourtSpielNr SR1 SR2 BGL
UBSC Graz : ATSE Graz / Atus GratkornMU19 GD- - - -
Atus Voitsberg : UBSC GrazMU19 GD- - - -
BK Mattersburg : UBI GrazWU16 GD- - - -
BK Mattersburg : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU16 GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : BSC FürstenfeldMU16 GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn * : GAK *MU16 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : UBSC GrazMU16 GD- - - -
GAK : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI Graz *XU14 GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU12 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU12 GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE GrazXU12 GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU12 GD- - - -
DBBC Graz : UBSC GrazXÜ35- - - -
DBBC Graz : Team Spirit BasketballXÜ35- - - -
DBBC Graz : Union Edelweiß GrazXÜ35- - - -
UBSC Graz : Team Spirit BasketballXÜ35- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : GAK IWU16 GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD- - - -
Union Leibnitz : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : GAK IMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
UBI Graz : BK MattersburgWU16 GD- - - -
GAK II * : GAK IWU16 GD- - - -
GAK II : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
KOS Klagenfurt : UBI GrazDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : ATSE GrazXU14 GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : GAK *MU16 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz I : GAK IMänner Landesliga GDML-01234 Nizamic Romana Loibner Michael 1
Atus Gratkorn : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GD- - - -
KOS Klagenfurt : GAKWU19 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : UBI Graz *XU14 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : UBSC GrazXU12 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz II : Union LeibnitzMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Atus GratkornMänner Landesliga GD- Plautz Georg Simenko H. Johannes -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE Graz / Atus GratkornMU19 GD- - - -
GAK : UBI Graz *XU14 GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : GAK II *WU16 GD- - - -
GAK I : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UAB WienDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
Atus Voitsberg : GAK IIMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : Atus GratkornXU12 GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBI GrazXU12 GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : GAKXU14 GD- - - -
UBI Graz * : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU14 GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : ATSE GrazXU14 GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Atus Gratkorn *MU16 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz I : GAK IMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBSC GrazXU14 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz I : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
KOS Klagenfurt : UBBC EnnsDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
UBSC Graz II : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC GrazMU16 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : ATSE GrazMU16 GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn * : BSC FürstenfeldMU16 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD- - - -
UBI Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE GrazXU14 GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Atus VoitsbergMU19 GD- - - -
GAK : Atus GratkornXU14 GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : ATSE GrazMU16 GD- - - -
GAK II : BSC FürstenfeldMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
GAK * : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16 GD- - - -
Union Leibnitz : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GD- - - -
GAK I : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Atus GratkornXU12 GD- - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
Atus Voitsberg : ATSE Graz / Atus GratkornMU19 GD- - - -
Atus Voitsberg : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
UBI Graz : UAB WienDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
UBI Graz : BC ECE Kapfenberg *WU16 GD- - - -
Team Spirit Basketball : Union Edelweiß GrazXÜ35- - - -
UBI Graz : WSG RadentheinWU19 GD- - - -
GAK II : Union LeibnitzMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBI Graz *XU14 GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
UBSC Graz II : GAK IIMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
Atus Weiz : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : GAKXU14 GD- - - -
TI Innsbruck : UBI GrazDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : Atus Gratkorn *MU16 GD- - - -
UBI Graz : ATSE GrazXU12 GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU14 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz I : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
ATSE Graz II : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBI GrazWU14 GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : GAK *MU16 GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBSC GrazXU14 GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC GrazXU12 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD- - - -
TI Innsbruck : UBSC-DBBC GrazDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : Atus GratkornXU14 GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBI GrazXU12 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz I : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
UBI Graz * : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBSC Graz IMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
Team Spirit Basketball : GAKXÜ35- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GD- - - -
GAK I : Atus GratkornMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
UBI Graz : UBBC EnnsDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
UBSC Graz I : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
BK Mattersburg : BC ECE Kapfenberg *WU16 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : ATSE GrazXU14 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : Atus Gratkorn *MU16 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz II : Union LeibnitzMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
UAB Wien : KOS KlagenfurtDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
Atus Voitsberg : BSC FürstenfeldMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
GAK * : ATSE GrazMU16 GD- - - -
GAK I : UBSC Graz IMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
DBBC Graz : UBI GrazWU14 GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC GrazXU12 GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : TI InnsbruckDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU12 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : Atus GratkornXU12 GD- - - -
UBBC Enns : KOS KlagenfurtDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBI Graz *XU14 GD- - - -
UBI Graz : TI InnsbruckDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
ATSE Graz II : GAK IIMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Atus GratkornXU14 GD- - - -
UBI Graz : GAK II *WU16 GD- - - -
GAK : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU14 GD- - - -
GAK II : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : ATSE GrazXU12 GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GD- - - -
Union Leibnitz : BSC FürstenfeldMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GD- - - -
BBC Wolfsberg : KOS KlagenfurtWU19 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : UBI GrazXU12 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : GAKXU14 GD- - - -
UBI Graz * : UBSC GrazXU14 GD- - - -
Union Leibnitz : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : ATSE GrazXU12 GD- - - -
UAB Wien : UBSC-DBBC GrazDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : UBSC Graz IMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
UBI Graz : GAKWU19 GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Atus GratkornXU14 GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : Atus GratkornXU12 GD- - - -
GAK I : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC GrazXU14 GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBBC EnnsDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
ATSE Graz II : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
Atus Weiz : GAK IMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : DBBC GrazXÜ35- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU14 GD- - - -
Atus Voitsberg : Union LeibnitzMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : GAK IIMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : BSC FürstenfeldMU16 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz I : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
UBI Graz * : GAKXU14 GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16 GD- - - -
GAK I : UBI GrazWU16 GD- - - -
GAK * : UBSC GrazMU16 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GD- - - -
KOS Klagenfurt : UBSC-DBBC GrazDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBSC GrazXU12 GD- - - -
UAB Wien : TI InnsbruckDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
UBI Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz II : BSC FürstenfeldMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : Atus GratkornXU14 GD- - - -
UBBC Enns : TI InnsbruckDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
UBSC Graz II : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
ATSE Graz I : UBSC Graz IMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
GAK : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GD- - - -
Atus Weiz : Atus GratkornMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
GAK II : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBSC GrazXU12 GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : BK MattersburgWU16 GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : GAKXU14 GD- - - -
UAB Wien : UBI GrazDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
Atus Weiz : UBSC Graz IMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBI GrazXU12 GD- - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : GAK IMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
UBI Graz * : ATSE GrazXU14 GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : GAK *MU16 GD- - - -
UBI Graz : BBC WolfsbergWU19 GD- - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : UBSC GrazXÜ35- - - -
Atus Weiz : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
UBI Graz : KOS KlagenfurtDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC GrazXU14 GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD- - - -
Union Leibnitz : GAK IIMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
UBSC Graz II : BSC FürstenfeldMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
KOS Klagenfurt : TI InnsbruckDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
UBSC Graz I : Atus GratkornMänner Landesliga GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Union LeibnitzMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
UBBC Enns : UBI GrazDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : Atus VoitsbergMU19 GD- - - -
Atus Voitsberg : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD- - - -
UBI Graz : Atus GratkornWU14 GD- - - -
GAK II * : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU16 GD- - - -
TI Innsbruck : UBBC EnnsDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn * : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16 GD- - - -
UBI Graz : KOS KlagenfurtWU19 GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC GrazMU16 GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : Atus GratkornXU14 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : UBI GrazXU12 GD- - - -
UAB Wien : UBBC EnnsDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn * : ATSE GrazMU16 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GD- - - -
GAK : BBC WolfsbergWU19 GD- - - -
UBBC Enns : UBSC-DBBC GrazDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
GAK : UBSC GrazXU14 GD- - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Team Spirit BasketballXÜ35- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : GAKXU14 GD- - - -
BK Mattersburg : GAK IWU16 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz / Atus Gratkorn : UBSC GrazMU19 GD- - - -
KOS Klagenfurt : UAB WienDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : ATSE GrazXU14 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU14 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : Union Edelweiß GrazXÜ35- - - -
UBI Graz : Atus GratkornXU12 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz I : Atus GratkornMänner Landesliga GD- Loibner Michael - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBI Graz *XU14 GD- - - -
BBC Wolfsberg : UBI GrazWU19 GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Atus Gratkorn *MU16 GD- - - -
GAK I : GAK II *WU16 GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI GrazDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI GrazXU12 GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : GAKXU14 GD- - - -
GAK I : BK MattersburgWU16 GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : ATSE GrazXU12 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergMU19 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz / Atus Gratkorn : Atus VoitsbergMU19 GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : ATSE GrazXU12 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU14 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : UBSC GrazXU14 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : GAK *MU16 GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn * : UBSC GrazMU16 GD- - - -
UBI Graz * : Atus GratkornXU14 GD- - - -
GAK * : BSC FürstenfeldMU16 GD- - - -
BBC Wolfsberg : GAKWU19 GD- - - -
TI Innsbruck : KOS KlagenfurtDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
UBBC Enns : UAB WienDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : DBBC GrazWU14 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16 GD- - - -
GAK II * : BK MattersburgWU16 GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU12 GD- - - -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU16 GD- - - -
GAK II * : UBI GrazWU16 GD- - - -
GAK * : Atus Gratkorn *MU16 GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU14 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU12 GD- - - -
BK Mattersburg : GAK II *WU16 GD- - - -
UBI Graz : UBSC GrazXU12 GD- - - -
DBBC Graz : Atus GratkornWU14 GD- - - -
TI Innsbruck : UAB WienDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
Atus Gratkorn : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GD- - - -
ATSE Graz / Atus Gratkorn : BC ECE KapfenbergMU19 GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : KOS KlagenfurtDamen 2.Bundesliga GD- - - -
GAK : KOS KlagenfurtWU19 GD- - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Atus GratkornXU12 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : UBI Graz *XU14 GD- - - -
UBSC Graz : BSC FürstenfeldMU16 GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GD- - - -
UBI Graz * : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GD- - - -
Team Spirit Basketball : DBBC GrazXÜ35- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE GrazMU16 GD- - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : DBBC GrazXÜ35- - - -
GAK : ATSE GrazXU14 GD- - - -
GAK : UBI GrazWU19 GD- - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC GrazMU19 GD- Nizamic Romana Ivankovic Filip -
UBI Graz : GAK IWU16 GD- - - -
GAK I : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU16 GD- - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI GrazWU16 GD- - - -
UBI Graz : DBBC GrazWU14 GD- - - -
Atus Voitsberg : BC ECE KapfenbergMU19 GD- - - -
KOS Klagenfurt : UBI GrazWU19 GD- - - -
KOS Klagenfurt : BBC WolfsbergWU19 GD- - - -