Spielsuche

Alle Spiele

DatumSpielZeit/Erg.LigaCourtSpieltag SR1 SR2 BGL
BBC Wolfsberg : UBSC-DBBC GrazSL-WU19SL-WU19-02-01 [LV andere] [LV andere] -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI GrazSL-WU19SL-WU19-03-02 Loibner Michael Karpf Maria X
ATSE Graz II : Union LeibnitzMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-01-01 Bozduman Ali Wess Jonathan X
UBSC Graz II : UBSC Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-01-02 Simenko H. Johannes Amine Abdelfettah X
UBSC-DBBC Graz : BBC WolfsbergSL-WU19SL-WU19-05-01 Loibner Michael Bajramovic Adnan X
UBSC Graz I : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GDML-01-04 Dvorani Kushtrim Bozduman Ali X
Dunkers BBC Graz : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-01-03 Ivankovic Filip Bozduman Ali X
Union Leibnitz : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-02-01 Ivankovic Filip Bozduman Ali X
ATSE Graz II : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-02-05 Bajramovic Adnan Bozduman Ali X
BBC Wolfsberg : UBI GrazSL-WU14SL-WU14-02-02 [LV andere] [LV andere] X
UBBC Enns : UBSC-DBBC GrazBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-02-01 [LV andere] [LV andere] X
ATSE Graz I : BC ECE KapfenbergMänner Landesliga GDML-02-04 Dvorani Kushtrim Plautz Georg X
UBSC Graz III : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-02-04 Plautz Georg Bozduman Ali X
TI Innsbruck : BBU SalzburgBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-02-02 [LV andere] [LV andere] X
Atus Gratkorn : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GDML-02-03 Dvorani Kushtrim Loibner Michael X
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Atus GratkornMänner Landesliga GDML-01-02 Plautz Georg Dvorani Kushtrim X
UAB Wien : TI InnsbruckBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-01-02 [LV andere] [LV andere] X
Güssing/Jennersdorf : UBC OberwartSL-MU16SL-MU16-11-03 - - -
UBI Graz : UBBC EnnsBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-01-01 Ivankovic Filip Plautz Georg X
UBI Graz : BBC WolfsbergSL-WU14SL-WU14-05-02 Loibner Michael Semlitsch Paul x
BBU Salzburg : UBI GrazBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-03-02 [LV andere] [LV andere] -
Union Leibnitz : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-06-01 Fibinger Erich Simenko H. Johannes -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC Graz IVMänner Landesliga GDML-03-01 Dvorani Kushtrim Holzner Christoph -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : TI InnsbruckBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-03-03 Ivankovic Filip Bozduman Ali -
Atus Voitsberg * : UBSC GrazMU19 GDMU19-01-01 Bajramovic Adnan Simenko H. Johannes -
ATSE Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergMU19 GDMU19-01-02 Loibner Michael Wess Jonathan -
ATSE Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GDXU12-01-04 Loibner Michael Wess Jonathan -
Union Edelweiß Graz : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GDML-03-02 Reiner Raphaela Plautz Georg -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GDXU12-01-02 Simenko H. Johannes Zaunschirm Mike -
BBC Wolfsberg : KOS KlagenfurtWU19 GDWU19-01-01 [LV andere] [LV andere] -
GAK : UBI Graz IIWU19 GDWU19-04-03 Holzner Christoph Müller Leopold -
UBI Graz : TI InnsbruckBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-10-03 Loibner Michael Weiss Ernst -
UBC Oberwart : Wörthersee PiratenSL-MU16SL-MU16-09-04 [LV andere] [LV andere] -
UAB Wien : UBBC EnnsBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-03-01 [LV andere] [LV andere] -
UBSC Graz II : Union LeibnitzMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-03-01 Weiss Ernst Loibner Michael -
Atus Voitsberg : Team Spirit BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-03-05 Dvorani Kushtrim Bozduman Ali -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI GrazWU16 GDWU16-01-02 Ivankovic Filip Plautz Georg -
UBSC Graz I : Atus GratkornMänner Landesliga GDML-03-03 Ivankovic Filip Plautz Georg -
UBSC Graz : ATSE GrazMU16 GDMU16-01-02 Ivankovic Filip Loibner Michael -
GAK : UBI GrazXU14 GDXU14-01-01 Dvorani Kushtrim Fibinger Erich -
GAK : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-04-02 Fibinger Erich Dvorani Kushtrim -
Union Leibnitz : Team Spirit BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-04-01 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GDML-04-04 - - -
UBI Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GDXU12-02-01 - - -
ATSE Graz II : BSC FürstenfeldMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-04-04 - - -
UBSC Graz II : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-04-05 - - -
UBC Oberwart : ASKÖ VillachSL-MU16SL-MU16-04-02 - - -
UBI Graz I : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU19 GDWU19-03-03 - - -
BBC Wolfsberg : Atus GratkornSL-WU14SL-WU14-01-01 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GDML-04-02 - - -
UBI Graz II : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU19 GDWU19-07-02 - - -
ATSE Graz I : UBSC Graz IMänner Landesliga GDML-04-03 - - -
UBI Graz : Atus GratkornWU12 GDWU12-01-01 - - -
UBSC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergSL-MU19SL-MU19-02-02 - - -
UBSC Graz : KOS KlagenfurtSL-MU14SL-MU14-01-01 - - -
UBI Graz : UBSC GrazXU14 GDXU14-02-01 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Atus GratkornXU12 GDXU12-02-03 - - -
UBSC Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU12 GDXU12-02-04 - - -
GAK : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GDXU14-02-04 - - -
GAK : BSC FürstenfeldMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-02-03 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : GAKXU14 GDXU14-03-02 - - -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-04-02 - - -
GAK : BBC WolfsbergWU19 GDWU19-07-03 - - -
UBSC Graz : ATSE GrazXU14 GDXU14-03-04 - - -
ATSE Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GDXU12-03-03 - - -
UBBC Enns : TI InnsbruckBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-04-01 - - -
ATSE Graz : Dunkers BBC Graz *MU16 GDMU16-02-02 - - -
Atus Voitsberg * : ATSE GrazMU19 GDMU19-02-03 - - -
KOS Klagenfurt : BC ECE KapfenbergSL-MU14SL-MU14-08-01 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : BBC WolfsbergSL-WU16SL-WU16-03-02 - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : UBSC Graz IVMänner Landesliga GDML-05-01 - - -
UBSC Graz I : BC ECE KapfenbergMänner Landesliga GDML-05-02 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC GrazXU12 GDXU12-05-03 - - -
BBU Salzburg : TI InnsbruckBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-07-02 - - -
ASKÖ Villach : BK MattersburgSL-MU16SL-MU16-05-04 - - -
Atus Voitsberg : UBSC Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-05-04 - - -
Atus Weiz : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GDML-05-03 - - -
UBI Graz : Dunkers BBC GrazXU14 GDXU14-06-01 - - -
UBI Graz II : UBI Graz IWU19 GDWU19-01-03 - - -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU12 GDWU12-02-02 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE GrazMU16 GDMU16-03-03 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-05-02 - - -
UBSC Graz IV : Atus GratkornMänner Landesliga GDML-06-01 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GDML-06-03 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBC OberwartSL-MU16SL-MU16-05-05 - - -
ATSE Graz : UBSC GrazMU19 GDMU19-03-01 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GDXU14-04-04 - - -
UBI Graz : BBC WolfsbergSL-WU16SL-WU16-05-02 - - -
ATSE Graz II : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-06-03 - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : UBSC Graz IMänner Landesliga GDML-06-04 - - -
UBSC Graz III : Team Spirit BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-06-02 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU12 GDWU12-06-01 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU14 GDWU14-03-01 - - -
GAK : UBSC-DBBC GrazSL-WU19SL-WU19-01-02 - - -
UBSC Graz : ATSE GrazXU12 GDXU12-04-03 - - -
UAB Wien : BBU SalzburgBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-04-03 - - -
GAK : Atus Voitsberg *MU19 GDMU19-03-02 - - -
UBSC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergSL-MU14SL-MU14-02-03 - - -
UBI Graz : ATSE GrazXU14 GDXU14-04-01 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GDXU12-04-02 - - -
GAK : UBSC Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-07-05 - - -
Team Spirit Basketball : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-07-04 - - -
UBSC Graz : GAKXU14 GDXU14-05-03 - - -
ATSE Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU12 GDXU12-05-02 - - -
Güssing/Jennersdorf : ATSE GrazSL-MU16SL-MU16-13-04 - - -
BBC Wolfsberg : GAKSL-WU19SL-WU19-06-01 - - -
ATSE Graz : Dunkers BBC GrazXU14 GDXU14-05-04 - - -
UBI Graz : Atus GratkornSL-WU14SL-WU14-03-01 - - -
Atus Weiz : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GDML-07-02 - - -
UBSC Graz I : UBSC Graz IVMänner Landesliga GDML-07-01 - - -
BBC Wolfsberg : UBSC-DBBC GrazSL-WU16SL-WU16-06-02 - - -
ASKÖ Villach : BC ECE KapfenbergSL-MU16SL-MU16-03-05 - - -
Atus Voitsberg : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-07-03 - - -
UBSC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergMU19 GDMU19-04-01 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBI GrazXU12 GDXU12-05-01 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GDML-07-04 - - -
UBI Graz : BBC WolfsbergSL-WU19SL-WU19-01-01 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBI GrazXU14 GDXU14-05-01 - - -
UBI Graz II : BBC WolfsbergWU19 GDWU19-03-02 - - -
UBSC Graz : Dunkers BBC Graz *MU16 GDMU16-04-03 - - -
GAK : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU16 GDWU16-02-02 - - -
GAK : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-09-04 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Union LeibnitzMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-07-01 - - -
UBSC Graz IV : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GDML-08-01 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : ATSE GrazXU12 GDXU12-06-04 - - -
ATSE Graz : GAKMU19 GDMU19-04-03 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC GrazMU16 GDMU16-05-02 - - -
BBC Wolfsberg : UBSC-DBBC GrazSL-WU14SL-WU14-06-02 - - -
ATSE Graz II : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-08-02 - - -
TI Innsbruck : UBI GrazBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-05-03 - - -
UBSC Graz : ASKÖ VillachSL-MU16SL-MU16-02-01 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UAB WienBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-05-02 - - -
BBU Salzburg : UBBC EnnsBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-05-01 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : BC ECE KapfenbergMänner Landesliga GDML-08-02 - - -
Atus Weiz : UBSC Graz IMänner CupMCUP-01-01 - - -
UBI Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GDXU12-06-01 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBSC-DBBC GrazSL-WU14SL-WU14-02-01 - - -
GAK : KOS KlagenfurtWU19 GDWU19-03-01 - - -
UBSC Graz II : Team Spirit BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-08-03 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC GrazXU14 GDXU14-06-03 - - -
UBI Graz : GAKWU16 GDWU16-03-02 - - -
GAK : ATSE GrazXU14 GDXU14-06-02 - - -
GAK : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-10-03 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Atus GratkornXU12 GDXU12-07-02 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GDML-09-04 - - -
Team Spirit Basketball : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-09-03 - - -
GAK : UBSC GrazMU19 GDMU19-05-01 - - -
UBSC Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GDXU14-07-02 - - -
ATSE Graz : UBI GrazXU12 GDXU12-07-01 - - -
UBSC Graz III : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-09-05 - - -
BK Mattersburg : Güssing/JennersdorfSL-MU16SL-MU16-12-03 - - -
ATSE Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GDXU14-07-03 - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Atus GratkornMänner Landesliga GDML-09-03 - - -
Atus Weiz : UBSC Graz IVMänner Landesliga GDML-09-01 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBI GrazWU12 GDWU12-04-01 Wess Jonathan Zimmermann Jakob -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazSL-WU19SL-WU19-06-02 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBI GrazWU14 GDWU14-01-02 Weiss Ernst Zimmermann Jakob -
Atus Voitsberg : BSC FürstenfeldMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-09-02 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBI GrazSL-WU14SL-WU14-06-01 - - -
UBI Graz I : GAKWU19 GDWU19-05-02 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC GrazXU12 GDXU12-07-04 - - -
BK Mattersburg : ATSE GrazSL-MU16SL-MU16-09-05 - - -
Union Leibnitz : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-10-01 - - -
UBI Graz : Atus GratkornWU12 GDWU12-07-01 - - -
ATSE Graz : UBSC GrazSL-MU16SL-MU16-01-01 - - -
ASKÖ Villach : Wörthersee PiratenSL-MU16SL-MU16-07-03 - - -
GAK : UBI GrazSL-WU19SL-WU19-05-02 - - -
ATSE Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GDXU14-08-03 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Dunkers BBC Graz *MU16 GDMU16-06-03 - - -
UBBC Enns : UBI GrazBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-06-01 - - -
ATSE Graz I : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GDML-10-02 - - -
UBSC Graz IV : BC ECE KapfenbergMänner Landesliga GDML-10-01 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU12 GDXU12-08-02 - - -
UBI Graz : UBSC GrazXU12 GDXU12-08-01 - - -
BBC Wolfsberg : UBI GrazSL-WU16SL-WU16-02-02 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Dunkers BBC GrazXU14 GDXU14-09-03 - - -
ATSE Graz : UBC OberwartSL-MU19SL-MU19-05-02 - - -
UBSC Graz III : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-10-02 - - -
UBI Graz : GAKXU14 GDXU14-08-01 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE GrazXU12 GDXU12-08-04 - - -
UBI Graz I : UBI Graz IIWU19 GDWU19-06-03 - - -
UBSC Graz : Atus Voitsberg *MU19 GDMU19-06-01 - - -
Team Spirit Basketball : Dunkers BBC GrazXÜ35XU35-03-01 - - -
ATSE Graz : UBSC GrazMU16 GDMU16-06-02 - - -
ATSE Graz : UBSC GrazSL-MU14SL-MU14-03-02 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-11-03 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBI GrazXU12 GDXU12-09-01 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : GAKSL-WU19SL-WU19-04-02 - - -
ATSE Graz : Atus Voitsberg *MU19 GDMU19-07-03 - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergMänner Landesliga GDML-11-04 - - -
Atus Weiz : Atus GratkornMänner Landesliga GDML-11-02 - - -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU12 GDWU12-08-02 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GDXU12-09-03 - - -
UBSC Graz I : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GDML-11-03 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : BBC WolfsbergSL-WU14SL-WU14-04-01 - - -
Güssing/Jennersdorf : BC ECE KapfenbergSL-MU16SL-MU16-01-04 - - -
TI Innsbruck : UAB WienBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-06-02 - - -
UBSC Graz II : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-11-05 - - -
Atus Voitsberg : Union LeibnitzMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-11-01 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : GAKXU14 GDXU14-09-04 - - -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU16 GDWU16-04-02 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBSC Graz IMänner Landesliga GDML-10-03 - - -
UBSC Graz : UBI GrazXU14 GDXU14-09-01 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBSC GrazXU12 GDXU12-03-02 - - -
Union Leibnitz : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-12-01 - - -
UBSC Graz IV : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GDML-12-01 - - -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU12 GDXU12-10-01 - - -
Team Spirit Basketball : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-12-05 - - -
GAK : BBC WolfsbergSL-WU19SL-WU19-03-01 - - -
UBSC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergSL-MU16SL-MU16-04-01 - - -
ATSE Graz : UBSC GrazXU14 GDXU14-10-04 - - -
ATSE Graz II : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-12-02 - - -
ATSE Graz I : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GDML-12-03 - - -
ATSE Graz : Wörthersee PiratenSL-MU16SL-MU16-02-05 - - -
GAK : BC ECE KapfenbergMU19 GDMU19-07-02 - - -
UBSC Graz : KOS KlagenfurtSL-MU19SL-MU19-05-03 - - -
UBSC Graz III : BSC FürstenfeldMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-12-03 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBBC EnnsBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-07-01 - - -
UBI Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GDXU14-10-01 - - -
UBSC Graz : Atus GratkornXU12 GDXU12-10-02 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : ATSE GrazXU12 GDXU12-10-03 - - -
GAK : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GDXU14-10-02 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBSC Graz IVMänner Landesliga GDML-13-01 - - -
ATSE Graz : UBSC GrazXU12 GDXU12-11-03 - - -
BBC Wolfsberg : UBI Graz IWU19 GDWU19-04-02 - - -
ATSE Graz : UBI GrazXU14 GDXU14-11-01 - - -
Atus Voitsberg * : GAKMU19 GDMU19-08-02 - - -
ATSE Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16 GDMU16-08-03 - - -
UAB Wien : UBI GrazBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-07-03 - - -
Atus Weiz : BC ECE KapfenbergMänner Landesliga GDML-13-03 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU12 GDXU12-11-04 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBI GrazWU12 GDWU12-10-01 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GDXU12-11-02 - - -
ATSE Graz : UBSC GrazSL-MU19SL-MU19-03-03 - - -
Atus Voitsberg : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-13-02 - - -
UBSC Graz I : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GDML-13-04 - - -
UBSC Graz : Dunkers BBC GrazXU14 GDXU14-11-02 - - -
UBSC Graz : ATSE GrazMU19 GDMU19-08-01 - - -
GAK : Team Spirit BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-14-05 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-13-04 - - -
Union Leibnitz : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-14-01 - - -
UBSC Graz II : BSC FürstenfeldMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-14-02 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC Graz IMänner Landesliga GDML-12-02 - - -
Team Spirit Basketball : Union Edelweiß GrazXÜ35XU35-05-02 - - -
Güssing/Jennersdorf : ASKÖ VillachSL-MU16SL-MU16-18-02 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : BK MattersburgSL-MU16SL-MU16-15-02 - - -
UBI Graz : GAKSL-WU19SL-WU19-02-02 - - -
UBI Graz : BBU SalzburgBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-08-02 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : BBU SalzburgBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-06-03 - - -
UBSC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GDXU12-12-03 - - -
UBI Graz I : KOS KlagenfurtWU19 GDWU19-07-01 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : GAKWU16 GDWU16-05-02 - - -
UBI Graz II : KOS KlagenfurtWU19 GDWU19-05-01 - - -
UBI Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GDXU14-12-01 - - -
UBSC Graz II : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-16-03 - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GDML-14-02 - - -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazSL-WU16SL-WU16-01-02 - - -
UBI Graz : Atus GratkornXU12 GDXU12-12-01 - - -
GAK : UBSC GrazXU14 GDXU14-12-03 - - -
GAK : Union LeibnitzMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-15-01 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE GrazSL-MU16SL-MU16-07-04 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GDXU14-11-04 - - -
ATSE Graz I : Atus GratkornMänner Landesliga GDML-14-04 - - -
ATSE Graz : KOS KlagenfurtSL-MU14SL-MU14-05-01 - - -
Union Leibnitz : BSC FürstenfeldMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-16-01 - - -
UBI Graz : UAB WienBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-02-03 - - -
ATSE Graz : UBC OberwartSL-MU16SL-MU16-08-02 - - -
TI Innsbruck : UBSC-DBBC GrazBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-08-03 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-15-05 - - -
Team Spirit Basketball : UBSC Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-15-02 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : BBC WolfsbergWU19 GDWU19-05-03 - - -
GAK : ATSE GrazMU19 GDMU19-09-03 - - -
ATSE Graz : Atus GratkornXU12 GDXU12-13-04 - - -
UBI Graz I : BBC WolfsbergWU19 GDWU19-09-02 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC-DBBC GrazXU12 GDXU12-13-03 - - -
ATSE Graz : GAKXU14 GDXU14-13-02 - - -
UBI Graz II : GAKWU19 GDWU19-09-03 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU12 GDWU12-12-01 - - -
UBSC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GDXU14-13-03 - - -
UBSC Graz IV : UBSC Graz IMänner Landesliga GDML-14-01 - - -
Atus Voitsberg : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-15-03 - - -
UBBC Enns : UAB WienBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-08-01 - - -
UBI Graz : Atus GratkornWU14 GDWU14-04-02 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBI GrazXU12 GDXU12-13-01 - - -
GAK : UBI GrazWU16 GDWU16-06-02 - - -
GAK : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-17-02 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-18-02 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC GrazXU14 GDXU14-14-02 - - -
UBSC Graz IV : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GDML-02-01 - - -
UBI Graz : ATSE GrazXU12 GDXU12-14-01 - - -
Atus Gratkorn : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GDXU12-14-02 - - -
GAK : UBI Graz IWU19 GDWU19-10-02 - - -
UBSC Graz III : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-14-04 - - -
ATSE Graz II : Team Spirit BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-16-04 - - -
BBC Wolfsberg : UBI GrazSL-WU19SL-WU19-04-01 - - -
UBSC Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GDXU12-14-04 - - -
BBC Wolfsberg : GAKWU19 GDWU19-02-03 - - -
UBSC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16 GDMU16-10-02 - - -
UBSC Graz : GAKMU19 GDMU19-10-01 - - -
TI Innsbruck : UBBC EnnsBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-09-01 - - -
Atus Voitsberg * : BC ECE KapfenbergMU19 GDMU19-10-03 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI GrazBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-09-02 - - -
UBC Oberwart : BK MattersburgSL-MU16SL-MU16-07-05 - - -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU14 GDWU14-05-01 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE GrazXU14 GDXU14-14-03 - - -
GAK : Dunkers BBC GrazXU14 GDXU14-14-04 - - -
Team Spirit Basketball : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-17-03 - - -
BBC Wolfsberg : UBI Graz IIWU19 GDWU19-08-02 - - -
BBC Wolfsberg : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU19 GDWU19-10-03 - - -
BBU Salzburg : UAB WienBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-09-03 - - -
Atus Voitsberg : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-17-04 - - -
UBSC Graz III : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-16-05 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Team Spirit BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-01-04 - - -
ATSE Graz II : UBSC Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-18-05 - - -
UBBC Enns : BBU SalzburgBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-10-01 - - -
UAB Wien : UBSC-DBBC GrazBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-10-02 - - -
UBSC Graz III : Union LeibnitzMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-17-01 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : BSC FürstenfeldMänner 1.Klasse GD
1K-06-05 - - -
Union Leibnitz : UBSC Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-08-01 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD
1K-08-04 - - -
Team Spirit Basketball : BSC FürstenfeldMänner 1.Klasse GD
1K-10-04 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD
1K-11-04 - - -
Team Spirit Basketball : Union LeibnitzMänner 1.Klasse GD
1K-13-01 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD
1K-13-05 - - -
Wörthersee Piraten : BK MattersburgSL-MU16
SL-MU16-01-02 - - -
Wörthersee Piraten : UBSC GrazSL-MU16
SL-MU16-03-01 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : Atus GratkornWU12 GD
WU12-03-01 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI GrazWU12 GD
WU12-05-02 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : Atus GratkornWU12 GD
WU12-09-01 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI GrazWU12 GD
WU12-11-02 - - -
Wörthersee Piraten : BC ECE KapfenbergSL-MU16
SL-MU16-08-03 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Team Spirit BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD
1K-18-03 - - -
UBSC Graz II : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD
1K-18-04 - - -
GAK : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU19 GDWU19-01-02 - - -
KOS Klagenfurt : UBI Graz IWU19 GDWU19-02-01 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI Graz IIWU19 GD
WU19-02-02 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : GAKMU19 GD
MU19-02-02 - - -
KOS Klagenfurt : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU19 GDWU19-04-01 - - -
Wörthersee Piraten : Güssing/JennersdorfSL-MU16
SL-MU16-14-02 - - -
UBC Oberwart : UBSC GrazSL-MU16
SL-MU16-15-01 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Atus Voitsberg *MU19 GD
MU19-05-03 - - -
ASKÖ Villach : ATSE GrazSL-MU16
SL-MU16-15-03 - - -
BBU Salzburg : UBSC-DBBC GrazBasketball Damen 2. LigaBD2L-01-03 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE GrazMU19 GD
MU19-06-02 - - -
UBSC Graz : Güssing/JennersdorfSL-MU16
SL-MU16-16-01 - - -
KOS Klagenfurt : BBC WolfsbergWU19 GDWU19-06-01 - - -
BK Mattersburg : UBSC GrazSL-MU16
SL-MU16-17-01 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : GAKWU19 GD
WU19-06-02 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC GrazMU19 GD
MU19-09-01 - - -
KOS Klagenfurt : GAKWU19 GDWU19-08-01 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI Graz IWU19 GD
WU19-08-03 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz * : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16 GD
MU16-01-03 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : KOS KlagenfurtWU19 GD
WU19-09-01 - - -
KOS Klagenfurt : UBI Graz IIWU19 GDWU19-10-01 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz * : ATSE GrazMU16 GD
MU16-07-02 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz * : UBSC GrazMU16 GD
MU16-09-03 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Dunkers BBC GrazXU14 GDXU14-01-02 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : ATSE GrazXU14 GDXU14-01-03 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GDXU14-02-03 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBI GrazXU14 GDXU14-03-01 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC GrazXU14 GD
XU14-04-02 - - -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazSL-WU14
SL-WU14-01-02 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : BBC WolfsbergSL-WU14
SL-WU14-03-02 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI GrazSL-WU14
SL-WU14-04-02 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : Atus GratkornSL-WU14
SL-WU14-05-01 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : GAKXU14 GD
XU14-07-04 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GD
XU14-08-02 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI GrazSL-WU16SL-WU16-04-02 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : ATSE GrazXU14 GD
XU14-12-04 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBI GrazXU14 GD
XU14-13-01 - - -
UBSC Graz : UBI GrazXU12 GDXU12-01-01 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI GrazXU12 GD
XU12-03-01 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : Atus GratkornXU12 GD
XU12-04-04 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD
XU12-06-03 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE GrazSL-MU14
SL-MU14-04-03 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBSC GrazXU12 GD
XU12-09-04 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : ATSE GrazXU12 GD
XU12-12-02 - - -
ATSE Graz I : UBSC Graz IVMänner Landesliga GDML-01-01 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI GrazWU14 GD
WU14-02-01 - - -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : Atus GratkornWU14 GD
WU14-06-01 - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Dunkers BBC GrazXÜ35XU35-01-01 - - -
Team Spirit Basketball : UBSC GrazXÜ35
XU35-01-02 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC GrazXÜ35
XU35-02-01 - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Team Spirit BasketballXÜ35XU35-02-02 - - -
Atus Weiz : UBSC Graz IMänner Landesliga GD
ML-08-04 - - -
UBSC Graz : Union Edelweiß GrazXÜ35
XU35-03-02 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Union Edelweiß GrazXÜ35
XU35-04-01 - - -
UBSC Graz : Team Spirit BasketballXÜ35
XU35-04-02 - - -
UBSC Graz : Dunkers BBC GrazXÜ35
XU35-05-01 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Team Spirit BasketballXÜ35
XU35-06-01 - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : UBSC GrazXÜ35XU35-06-02 - - -
UBSC Graz IV : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner CupMCUP-01-02 - - -
ATSE Graz II : ATSE Graz IMänner Cup
MCUP-01-03 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Atus GratkornMänner Cup
MCUP-01-04 - - -
UBC Oberwart : UBSC GrazSL-MU19
SL-MU19-01-02 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE GrazSL-MU19
SL-MU19-01-03 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD
1K-03-02 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD1K-03-03 - - -
KOS Klagenfurt : UBC OberwartSL-MU19
SL-MU19-02-03 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : KOS KlagenfurtSL-MU19
SL-MU19-03-02 - - -
KOS Klagenfurt : ATSE GrazSL-MU19
SL-MU19-04-02 - - -
UBC Oberwart : BC ECE KapfenbergSL-MU19
SL-MU19-04-03 - - -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Union LeibnitzMänner 1.Klasse GD
1K-05-01 - - -
Team Spirit Basketball : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD
1K-05-05 - - -