SL-MU16

Meisterschaftsmodus

Jeder gegen jeden, nur 1 Durchgang

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSNSVPTS+PTS-DIFFPunkte
137221502432226416859
229191002100138072048
33114152156915145543
4321120116222095-47342
5212010141792349441
6221480109910326736
7181710140695345335
82011901316113118531
9151410134575059529
101910901118101310529
1124617112711798-52729
121971208531260-40726
131831508761314-43821
141651018571021-16420
15990065626838818
16125706115575417
1711560717718-116
1812480573777-20416
19963060632528115
2012390706904-19815
21122100623869-24614
2284404964781812
239441303405-10212
246420297354-5710
259261363410-4710
269090137685-5489
274400270180908
283120186165214
292110158141173
30303047231-1843
31302153168-1152
3200000000
32Sample 100000000
32Sample 200000000
3200000000
3200000000

Ergebnisse

DatumSpielZeit/Erg.LigaSaisonCourtArtikelSpieltag BGL
Sample 2 : Sample 1Playground- -
Sample 1 : Sample 2Playground- -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIIMänner Cup VR23/24MCUP-01-01 -
Team Spirit Basketball I : Leibnitz Lions BasketballMänner Cup VR23/24MCUP-01-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : ATSE Graz IIIMänner Cup VR23/24MCUP-01-04 -
ATSE Graz I : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldXU14-B23/24XU14-B-01-03 -
ATSE Graz II : Dunkers BBC GrazXU14-A23/24XU14-A-01-02 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-01-03 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions I : ATSE Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-01-03 -
Queens and Kings * : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IXU14-A23/24XU14-A-01-01 -
Atus Voitsberg Devils : Team Spirit Basketball IIMänner Cup VR23/24MCUP-01-03 -
ATSE Graz I : ATSE Graz IIMU19 GD23/24MU19-GD-01-01 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIXU14-B23/24XU14-B-01-01 -
Atus Weiz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-01-01 -
ATSE Graz II : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-01-02 -
UBI Graz : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions II *XU12-B23/24XU12-B-01-02 -
UBI Graz : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergXU14-B23/24XU14-B-01-02 -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-01-04 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-02-01 -
Queens and Kings : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-01-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz II : GAKXU12-A23/24XU12-A-01-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz I : ATSE Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-01-04 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-01-02 -
ATSE Graz I : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-02-02 -
Atus Voitsberg Devils : ATSE Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-01-01 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : BBC Heat Arrow ZeltwegMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-01-05 -
Atus Weiz : ATSE Graz IIMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-02-03 -
Team Spirit Basketball I : Team Spirit Basketball IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-01-04 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : ATSE Graz IXU14-B23/24XU14-B-02-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Atus Voitsberg DevilsXU14-A23/24XU14-A-02-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : ATSE Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-02-01 -
GAK : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-01-03 -
GAK : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-02-01 -
ATSE Graz II : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldXU12-A23/24XU12-A-02-02 -
Dunkers BBC Graz II : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergXU12-A23/24XU12-A-02-04 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Team Spirit Basketball IMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-02-03 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-02-04 -
Queens and Kings : UBI GrazXU12-B23/24XU12-B-02-04 -
ATSE Graz III : BBC Heat Arrow ZeltwegMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-02-01 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-03-02 -
Queens and Kings * : ATSE Graz IIXU14-A23/24XU14-A-02-03 -
UBSC-DBBC Graz I : Dunkers BBC Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-02-02 -
Atus Voitsberg Devils : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-02-05 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : UBI GrazXU14-B23/24XU14-B-02-03 -
Team Spirit Basketball II : Leibnitz Lions BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-02-02 -
GAK : Atus Voitsberg DevilsMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-03-02 -
ATSE Graz I : UBSC-DBBC Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-03-04 -
Team Spirit Basketball I : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-03-03 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : GAKXU12-A23/24XU12-A-03-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz I : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions II *XU12-B23/24XU12-B-03-03 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : ATSE Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-03-04 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-03-04 -
ATSE Graz II : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-04-03 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions I : Dunkers BBC Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-03-02 -
Atus Weiz : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-04-02 -
UBI Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-03-01 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU14 GD23/24WU14-GD-02-02 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : UBSC Raiffeisen GrazMU19 GD23/24MU19-GD-01-02 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Team Spirit BasketballXÜ3523/24XU35-01-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III : Team Spirit Basketball IMänner Cup VR23/24MCUP-02-01 -
ATSE Graz II : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IXU14-A23/24XU14-A-03-01 -
Team Spirit Basketball II : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIMänner Cup VR23/24MCUP-02-02 -
ATSE Graz I : Leibnitz Lions BasketballXU14-B23/24XU14-B-03-02 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions IXU12-A23/24XU12-A-04-04 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-05-01 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions II * : ATSE Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-04-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III : ATSE Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-03-01 -
ATSE Graz I : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-05-03 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : ATSE Graz IIMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-05-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz : Union Edelweiß GrazXÜ5023/24XU50-02-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : UBSC-DBBC Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-04-01 -
UBI Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIXU14-B23/24XU14-B-03-01 -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergXU14-B23/24XU14-B-03-03 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-04-01 -
Team Spirit Basketball : Dunkers BBC GrazXÜ3523/24XU35-02-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-04-05 -
ATSE Graz III : Team Spirit Basketball IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-04-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Leibnitz Lions Basketball *MU16-B23/24MU16-B-03-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Leibnitz Lions BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-04-03 -
Atus Voitsberg Devils : Team Spirit Basketball IMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-04-04 -
Queens and Kings : Dunkers BBC Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-04-03 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-06-03 -
UBI Graz : ATSE Graz IXU14-B23/24XU14-B-04-03 -
GAK : ATSE Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-04-01 -
ATSE Graz I : ATSE Graz IIMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-06-02 -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergXU12-A23/24XU12-A-05-02 -
UBSC-DBBC Graz I : UBSC-DBBC Graz IIWU12 GD23/24WU12-GD-01-01 -
ATSE Graz I : Queens and KingsXU12-B23/24XU12-B-05-03 -
Queens and Kings * : Atus Voitsberg DevilsXU14-A23/24XU14-A-04-02 -
Team Spirit Basketball I : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-05-02 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : Atus Voitsberg DevilsMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-05-03 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions I : GAKXU12-A23/24XU12-A-05-01 -
UBSC-DBBC Graz I : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions II *XU12-B23/24XU12-B-05-04 -
ATSE Graz I : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergMU16-A23/24MU16-A-10-03 -
Dunkers BBC Graz I : UBI GrazXU12-B23/24XU12-B-05-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Dunkers BBC Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-05-03 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : UBI GrazWU12 GD23/24WU12-GD-01-02 -
Team Spirit Basketball II : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-05-05 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Dunkers BBC GrazXU14-A23/24XU14-A-04-01 -
GAK : ATSE Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-05-01 -
UBI Graz : ATSE Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-06-03 -
Dunkers BBC Graz II : ATSE Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-06-02 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-07-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Team Spirit Basketball IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-06-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III : Leibnitz Lions BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-06-04 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions I : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldXU12-A23/24XU12-A-06-04 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Leibnitz Lions BasketballXU14-B23/24XU14-B-06-01 -
Queens and Kings : UBSC-DBBC Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-06-02 -
Atus Voitsberg Devils : BBC Heat Arrow ZeltwegMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-06-03 -
ATSE Graz III : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-06-01 -
ATSE Graz II : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-07-03 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-07-01 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldMU16-A23/24MU16-A-02-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions II *XU12-B23/24XU12-B-06-01 -
GAK : Team Spirit Basketball IMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-06-05 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-06-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz I : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-07-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Queens and Kings *XU14-A23/24XU14-A-05-03 -
UBSC-DBBC Graz I : UBI GrazXU12-B23/24XU12-B-07-03 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-07-05 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : ATSE Graz IIMU16-B23/24MU16-B-01-02 -
Atus Weiz : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-08-02 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-07-02 -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : GAKXU12-A23/24XU12-A-07-01 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions II * : Queens and KingsXU12-B23/24XU12-B-07-04 -
Team Spirit Basketball II : Atus Voitsberg DevilsMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-07-04 -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : UBI GrazXU14-B23/24XU14-B-05-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions IXU12-A23/24XU12-A-07-02 -
Team Spirit Basketball I : ATSE Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-07-01 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-03-03 -
GAK : Dunkers BBC Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-08-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz : Dunkers BBC GrazXÜ5023/24XU50-01-01 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : UBI GrazXU14-B23/24XU14-B-06-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Cup23/24MCUP-03-01 -
ATSE Graz II : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions IXU12-A23/24XU12-A-08-03 -
Team Spirit Basketball I : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIMänner Cup23/24MCUP-03-04 -
ATSE Graz I : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsMänner Cup23/24MCUP-03-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldXU12-A23/24XU12-A-08-04 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : ATSE Graz IIXU14-A23/24XU14-A-06-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Queens and KingsXU12-B23/24XU12-B-08-01 -
Atus Weiz : ATSE Graz IIMänner Cup23/24MCUP-03-03 -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : ATSE Graz IMU16-A23/24MU16-A-03-02 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions II * : UBI GrazXU12-B23/24XU12-B-08-02 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : ATSE Graz IIMU19 GD23/24MU19-GD-03-01 -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : ATSE Graz IXU14-B23/24XU14-B-06-03 -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : GAKWU19 GD23/24WU19-GD-01-01 -
ATSE Graz I : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-09-01 -
Atus Weiz : ATSE Graz IMänner Cup F423/24MCUP-F4-01-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : ATSE Graz IIMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-08-01 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Team Spirit Basketball IMänner Cup F423/24MCUP-F4-01-02 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : Dunkers BBC Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-09-04 -
UBI Graz : Queens and KingsXU12-B23/24XU12-B-09-04 -
ATSE Graz I : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IMU16-A23/24MU16-A-01-01 -
BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-07-03 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldXU14-B23/24XU14-B-04-02 -
ATSE Graz I : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Cup F423/24CUP-F4-01-03 -
ATSE Graz II : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-03-01 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : UBI GrazWU14 GD23/24WU14-GD-01-01 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : ATSE Graz IMU16-A23/24MU16-A-05-03 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Dunkers BBC GrazXÜ5023/24XU50-03-01 -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergMU16-A23/24MU16-A-07-02 -
GAK : BBC Heat Arrow ZeltwegMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-08-04 -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIXU14-B23/24XU14-B-07-01 -
UBSC-DBBC Graz I : ATSE Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-10-04 -
ATSE Graz II : Queens and Kings *XU14-A23/24XU14-A-07-03 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Leibnitz Lions Basketball *MU16-B23/24MU16-B-01-01 -
ATSE Graz I : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldMU16-A23/24MU16-A-08-02 -
Atus Voitsberg Devils : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-08-02 -
ATSE Graz II : Leibnitz Lions Basketball *MU16-B23/24MU16-B-05-01 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : ATSE Graz IIMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-09-03 -
ATSE Graz III : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-08-01 -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC Graz IWU12 GD23/24WU12-GD-03-02 -
ATSE Graz I : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergXU14-B23/24XU14-B-07-02 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : UBSC-DBBC Graz IIWU12 GD23/24WU12-GD-03-01 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions II * : Dunkers BBC Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-10-03 -
ATSE Graz I : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-09-01 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-09-02 -
Team Spirit Basketball I : Leibnitz Lions BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-08-05 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Queens and Kings *XU14-A23/24XU14-A-06-01 -
GAK : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergXU12-A23/24XU12-A-10-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : UBI GrazXU12-B23/24XU12-B-10-01 -
ATSE Graz II : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-10-04 -
Dunkers BBC Graz II : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions IXU12-A23/24XU12-A-10-02 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldXU14-B23/24XU14-B-08-03 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Atus Voitsberg DevilsMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-09-05 -
ATSE Graz II : Dunkers BBC GrazMU16-B23/24MU16-B-03-02 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball * : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIMU16-B23/24MU16-B-06-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-09-04 -
ATSE Graz II : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-10-02 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : ATSE Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-09-01 -
ATSE Graz II : ATSE Graz IMU19 GD23/24MU19-GD-04-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz I : UBSC-DBBC Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-09-02 -
Dunkers BBC Graz II : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldXU12-A23/24XU12-A-04-03 -
BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : Team Spirit Basketball IMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-09-02 -
Atus Weiz : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-10-03 -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI GrazWU14 GD23/24WU14-GD-03-01 -
Team Spirit Basketball II : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-09-03 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IMU16-A23/24MU16-A-09-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Union Edelweiß GrazXÜ3523/24XU35-03-02 -
UBSC-DBBC Graz II : UBSC-DBBC Graz IWU12 GD23/24WU12-GD-04-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-10-01 -
Team Spirit Basketball II : Team Spirit Basketball IMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-10-04 -
UBI Graz : Leibnitz Lions BasketballXU14-B23/24XU14-B-07-03 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-10-03 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Dunkers BBC GrazMU16-B23/24MU16-B-05-02 -
BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : Leibnitz Lions BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-10-05 -
ATSE Graz I : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-08-03 -
UBI Graz : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsWU14 GD23/24WU14-GD-04-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-10-02 -
ATSE Graz I : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions II *XU12-B23/24XU12-B-11-02 -
Team Spirit Basketball I : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-11-03 -
ATSE Graz II : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIMU16-B23/24MU16-B-04-02 -
UBI Graz : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsWU12 GD23/24WU12-GD-04-02 -
ATSE Graz II : GAKXU12-A23/24XU12-A-11-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz I : Queens and KingsXU12-B23/24XU12-B-11-03 -
ATSE Graz I : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIXU14-B23/24XU14-B-05-01 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : Team Spirit Basketball IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-11-02 -
ATSE Graz III : Atus Voitsberg DevilsMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-10-01 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions I : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergXU12-A23/24XU12-A-11-04 -
UBSC-DBBC Graz I : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-11-01 -
BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : ATSE Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-11-01 -
Atus Voitsberg Devils : Dunkers BBC GrazXU14-A23/24XU14-A-03-03 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldXU14-B23/24XU14-B-02-01 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-11-03 -
GAK : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-11-04 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Atus Voitsberg DevilsXU14-A23/24XU14-A-08-03 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III : Atus Voitsberg DevilsMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-11-05 -
ATSE Graz I : ATSE Graz IIMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-11-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-12-01 -
Atus Voitsberg Devils : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IXU14-A23/24XU14-A-07-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-11-01 -
UBI Graz : GAKWU19 GD23/24WU19-GD-03-01 -

Spieltermine

DatumSpielZeit/Erg.LigaSaisonCourtArtikelSpieltag BGL
Team Spirit Basketball : Union Edelweiß GrazXÜ3523/24XU35-04-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : ATSE Graz IIMU16-B23/24MU16-B-06-02 -
Dunkers BBC Graz II : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-12-03 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Team Spirit Basketball IMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-12-03 -
Atus Voitsberg Devils : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-12-02 -
UBI Graz : Dunkers BBC Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-12-02 -
ATSE Graz III : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-12-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Leibnitz Lions BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-12-04 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : UBSC-DBBC Graz IWU12 GD23/24WU12-GD-05-02 -
UBSC-DBBC Graz II : UBI GrazWU12 GD23/24WU12-GD-02-01 -
ATSE Graz I : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-12-02 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball * : Dunkers BBC GrazMU16-B23/24MU16-B-04-01 -
ATSE Graz II : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-12-03 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions II * : UBSC-DBBC Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-12-04 -
Team Spirit Basketball II : BBC Heat Arrow ZeltwegMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-12-05 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : ATSE Graz IMU19 GD23/24MU19-GD-05-02 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldXU12-A23/24XU12-A-12-02 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IXU14-A23/24XU14-A-09-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : UBI GrazXU14-B23/24XU14-B-08-01 -
GAK : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions IXU12-A23/24XU12-A-12-01 -
GAK : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-13-05 -
Team Spirit Basketball I : Atus Voitsberg DevilsMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-13-04 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III : Team Spirit Basketball IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-08-03 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-13-03 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-13-02 -
ATSE Graz II : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-13-01 -
GAK : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU19 GD23/24WU19-GD-04-01 -
Queens and Kings : ATSE Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-12-03 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldMU16-A23/24MU16-A-10-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergMU19 GD23/24MU19-GD-04-02 -
BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : Team Spirit Basketball IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-03-05 -
BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-13-02 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-13-03 -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC Graz IIWU12 GD23/24WU12-GD-05-01 -
Team Spirit Basketball II : ATSE Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-13-01 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIXU14-B23/24XU14-B-09-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : ATSE Graz IIXU14-A23/24XU14-A-08-01 -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : Leibnitz Lions BasketballXU14-B23/24XU14-B-09-02 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen GrazXÜ5023/24XU50-04-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-14-01 -
ATSE Graz I : UBI GrazXU14-B23/24XU14-B-09-03 -
ATSE Graz II : Dunkers BBC Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-13-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : BBC Heat Arrow ZeltwegMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-14-04 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergXU12-A23/24XU12-A-13-03 -
ATSE Graz I : UBI GrazXU12-B23/24XU12-B-13-03 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Team Spirit Basketball IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-14-05 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III : Team Spirit Basketball IMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-14-02 -
ATSE Graz III : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-14-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : BBC Heat Arrow ZeltwegMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-04-02 -
Atus Voitsberg Devils : Queens and Kings *XU14-A23/24XU14-A-09-02 -
UBSC-DBBC Graz I : Queens and KingsXU12-B23/24XU12-B-13-02 -
Atus Voitsberg Devils : Leibnitz Lions BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-14-03 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIMU16-B23/24MU16-B-02-02 -
Atus Weiz : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-14-02 -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions IXU12-A23/24XU12-A-13-04 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions II * : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-13-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz : ATSE Graz IIMU19 GD23/24MU19-GD-05-01 -
ATSE Graz II : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergXU12-A23/24XU12-A-07-03 -
ATSE Graz II : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-14-03 -
ATSE Graz I : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-15-03 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball * : ATSE Graz IIMU16-B23/24MU16-B-02-01 -
ATSE Graz II : Atus Voitsberg DevilsXU14-A23/24XU14-A-10-02 -
Team Spirit Basketball I : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-15-05 -
Queens and Kings : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions II *XU12-B23/24XU12-B-14-04 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Dunkers BBC Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-14-01 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergXU14-B23/24XU14-B-10-03 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-15-04 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-15-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : ATSE Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-15-01 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions I : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-14-02 -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-14-03 -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : ATSE Graz IIMänner Landesliga GD23/24ML-GD-15-02 -
Team Spirit Basketball II : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-15-02 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen GrazXÜ5023/24XU50-05-02 -
UBI Graz : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldXU14-B23/24XU14-B-10-02 -
GAK : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldXU12-A23/24XU12-A-14-01 -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : Dunkers BBC Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-11-03 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : ATSE Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-14-03 -
UBSC-DBBC Graz I : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsWU12 GD23/24WU12-GD-02-02 -
Queens and Kings * : Dunkers BBC GrazXU14-A23/24XU14-A-10-03 -
Atus Voitsberg Devils : ATSE Graz IIXU14-A23/24XU14-A-05-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : ATSE Graz IXU14-B23/24XU14-B-10-01 -
BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-05-04 -
BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : Atus Voitsberg DevilsMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-15-03 -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsWU14 GD23/24WU14-GD-05-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : ATSE Graz IMU16-A23/24MU16-A-06-01 -
GAK : Leibnitz Lions BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-16-02 -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU19 GD23/24WU19-GD-05-02 -
UBSC-DBBC Graz I : UBI GrazWU12 GD23/24WU12-GD-06-02 -
UBSC-DBBC Graz II : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsWU12 GD23/24WU12-GD-06-01 -
ATSE Graz I : Dunkers BBC Graz IXU12-B23/24XU12-B-08-04 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-18-04 -
ATSE Graz I : UBSC Raiffeisen GrazMU19 GD23/24MU19-GD-06-02 -
UBSC-DBBC Graz : UBI GrazWU19 GD23/24WU19-GD-02-02 -
ATSE Graz III : Team Spirit Basketball IMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-16-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III : BBC Heat Arrow ZeltwegMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-16-03 -
Atus Voitsberg Devils : Team Spirit Basketball IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-16-04 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Team Spirit BasketballXÜ3523/24XU35-05-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Atus Voitsberg DevilsMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-17-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : ATSE Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-17-01 -
ATSE Graz I : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergMU19 GD23/24MU19-GD-02-02 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : Team Spirit Basketball IMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-17-05 -
ATSE Graz II : UBSC Raiffeisen GrazMU19 GD23/24MU19-GD-02-01 -
GAK : UBI GrazWU19 GD23/24WU19-GD-06-01 -
UBI Graz : UBSC-DBBC GrazWU14 GD23/24WU14-GD-06-01 -
Team Spirit Basketball II : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-17-03 -
ATSE Graz II : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergMU19 GD23/24MU19-GD-06-01 -
Team Spirit Basketball I : BBC Heat Arrow ZeltwegMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-18-02 -
BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-17-04 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Dunkers BBC GrazXÜ3523/24XU35-06-02 -
ATSE Graz III : Leibnitz Lions BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-18-01 -
Atus Voitsberg Devils : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-18-05 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-16-05 -
GAK : Team Spirit Basketball IIMänner 1.Klasse GD23/24M1K-GD-18-03 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Union Edelweiß GrazXÜ5023/24XU50-06-01 -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : ATSE Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-09-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : GAKXU12-A23/24XU12-A-09-01 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIXU12-A23/24XU12-A-06-03 -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : Leibnitz Lions BasketballXU14-B23/24XU14-B-05-03 -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IMU16-A23/24MU16-A-05-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz : ATSE Graz IMU19 GD23/24MU19-GD-03-02 -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : ATSE Graz IXU14-B23/24XU14-B-08-02 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergMU16-A23/24MU16-A-04-01 -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergXU14-B23/24XU14-B-04-01 -