SL-MU16

Meisterschaftsmodus

Jeder gegen jeden, nur 1 Durchgang

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSNSVPTS+PTS-DIFFPunkte
113130089040948126
213121080759621125
313103060246613623
41192073461312120
51091077826950919
61091071526545019
71275065855310519
897206245418316
9963070348322015
1012390380599-21915
1186205034475614
1295406285864214
1310541433468-3514
1412381364567-20314
159450349346313
1676103338125213
1710370368522-15413
1866002219412712
198440342343-112
20111100161665-50412
21121101221684-46312
2264203022683410
239180458645-18710
249261446482-3610
257250391456-659
266411153158-59
274400417433748
287160438528-908
295320263246178
306240242320-788
319081314720-4068
324310146128187
336150181316-1357
348233320374-547
353300207501576
364220219240-216
375140136341-2056
383210137106315
393210134122125
40413013112835
413210137140-35
422200182501324
432200151381134
44220013152794
452200174113614
4622003919204
47404034171-1374
48404035222-1874
49404059331-2724
503201152110424
5121106677-113
52211013061693
532110129101283
542110113125-123
55303071151-803
5611007448262
571100200202
581100605642
592020103152-492
60202040103-632
61202017199-1822
622101202002
6310101221-91
641010718-111
6510104874-261
6630122578-531
6700000000
6700000000
691001020-200
691001020-200
712002040-400

Ergebnisse

DatumGameZeit/ErgebnisseLeagueSaisonCourtArtikelSpieltag BGL
TrainerfortbildungVeranstaltungen22/23- -
Schiedsrichter-KickoffVeranstaltungen22/23- -
Fristende HeimspieltermineVeranstaltungen
- -
SektionsleitersitzungVeranstaltungen22/23- -
Schiedsrichter-AnfängerkursVeranstaltungen22/23- -
Team Spirit Basketball : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner Cup22/23MCUP-01-04 -
Atus Voitsberg : Atus WeizMänner Cup22/23MCUP-01-03 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : ATSE Graz IMänner Cup22/23MCUP-01-01 -
UBSC Graz I : Atus GratkornMänner Cup22/23MCUP-01-02 -
Atus Weiz : Atus GratkornMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-01-03 -
UBSC Graz II : UBSC Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-01-03 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-01-05 -
ATSE Graz II : UBSC GrazMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-05-04 -
ATSE Graz I : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-01-02 -
Atus Voitsberg : BBC Heat Arrow ZeltwegMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-01-04 -
Atus Gratkorn I : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-01-01 -
GAK : UBI GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-01-06 -
DBBC Graz I : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-02-03 -
Team Spirit Basketball : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-02-04 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-02-03 -
UBSC Graz I : DBBC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-02-04 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-02-02 -
DBBC Graz II : DBBC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-01-04 -
DBBC Graz III : UBSC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-02-05 -
Atus Gratkorn I : ATSE GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-02-06 -
UBI Graz : Atus VoitsbergXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-02-03 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : GAKXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-02-02 -
GAK : BBC Heat Arrow ZeltwegMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-02-01 -
DBBC Graz III : ATSE GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-12-02 -
UBI Graz : Atus Gratkorn 1XU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-09-01 -
UBI Graz : Atus Gratkorn IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-07-04 -
UBI Graz : DBBC GrazWU16 GD22/23WU16-GD-01-01 -
GAK : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-01-04 -
Atus Gratkorn II : UBI GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-02-01 -
UBSC Graz II : Team Spirit BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-03-02 -
ATSE Graz : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-03-01 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-03-04 -
DBBC Graz I : DBBC Graz IIWU12 GD22/23WU12-GD-01-01 -
DBBC Graz : ATSE GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-03-01 -
ATSE Graz II : GAKMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-02-02 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-03-06 -
UBSC Graz II : Atus Gratkorn IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-03-02 -
ATSE Graz II : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-03-01 -
ATSE Graz I : UBSC Graz IMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-03-01 -
UBI Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-03-06 -
BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : UBSC Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-03-04 -
Atus Voitsberg : UBSC Graz IXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-03-04 -
Atus Voitsberg : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-03-03 -
Atus Gratkorn : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-03-03 -
Atus Gratkorn : UBI GrazWU12 GD22/23WU12-GD-01-02 -
GAK : DBBC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-03-05 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Union Edelweiß GrazXÜ5022/23XU50-01-02 -
DBBC Graz I : UBI GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-04-02 -
Team Spirit Basketball : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-04-03 -
DBBC Graz : UBSC Graz IIXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-04-06 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : BBC Heat Arrow ZeltwegMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-04-02 -
Atus Gratkorn II : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-04-01 -
ATSE Graz : UBSC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-04-06 -
ATSE Graz II : Dunkers BBC GrazMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-08-03 -
ATSE Graz II : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-01-02 -
UBSC Graz I : Atus GratkornMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-02-01 -
Atus Gratkorn I : DBBC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-04-05 -
UBI Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-04-02 -
DBBC Graz III : UBI GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-06-03 -
GAK : UBSC GrazMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-03-03 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : UBSC GrazXÜ3522/23XU35-01-01 -
UBSC Graz I : GAKXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-04-03 -
GAK : UBSC Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-04-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Team Spirit BasketballXÜ3522/23XU35-01-02 -
UBSC Graz II : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-05-01 -
DBBC Graz II : ATSE GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-05-02 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : BSC FürstenfeldMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-03-02 -
ATSE Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergMU19 GD22/23MU19-GD-03-02 -
DBBC Graz II : DBBC Graz IXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-11-01 -
UBSC Graz III : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-05-04 -
UBSC Graz II : ATSE GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-05-01 -
UBSC Graz II : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-05-01 -
BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : Team Spirit BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-05-03 -
Atus Voitsberg : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-05-02 -
DBBC Graz : GAKWU16 GD22/23WU16-GD-02-01 -
Atus Gratkorn II : DBBC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-06-01 -
UBSC Graz I : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-04-01 -
ATSE Graz I : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-04-03 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Atus Gratkorn IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-05-03 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBI GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-05-06 -
GAK : DBBC Graz IIIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-05-04 -
UBSC Graz I : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-06-02 -
UBSC Graz II : DBBC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-06-06 -
DBBC Graz I : ATSE GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-01-03 -
UBSC Graz : Union Edelweiß GrazXÜ5022/23XU50-06-02 -
DBBC Graz II : UBI GrazWU12 GD22/23WU12-GD-02-01 -
DBBC Graz I : Atus GratkornWU12 GD22/23WU12-GD-02-02 -
DBBC Graz : Atus VoitsbergXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-06-05 -
DBBC Graz II : Atus Gratkorn 1XU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-11-04 -
Atus Gratkorn I : GAKXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-06-04 -
Atus Gratkorn : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-05-02 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Dunkers BBC GrazXÜ3522/23XU35-02-02 -
GAK : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-06-01 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-07-02 -
DBBC Graz : ATSE GrazWU14 GD22/23WU14-GD-06-01 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC Graz IIXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-09-03 -
UBSC Graz III : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-07-03 -
DBBC Graz I : UBSC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-07-06 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-06-02 -
DBBC Graz II : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-07-01 -
ATSE Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-04-01 -
BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-07-02 -
Atus Voitsberg : UBSC Graz IIXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-07-02 -
Atus Voitsberg : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-07-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Team Spirit BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-07-04 -
UBI Graz : UBSC Graz IXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-07-06 -
Atus Gratkorn : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-06-03 -
GAK : ATSE GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-07-03 -
ATSE Graz : UBI GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-08-04 -
Team Spirit Basketball : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-01-01 -
UBSC Graz II : GAKXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-08-05 -
ATSE Graz : UBSC Graz IXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-08-01 -
UBSC Graz III : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-08-03 -
Atus Gratkorn II : UBSC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-08-01 -
Atus Gratkorn 1 : ATSE GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-02-01 -
Atus Gratkorn I : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-08-03 -
GAK : ATSE Graz IMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-05-02 -
UBSC Graz I : DBBC Graz IIIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-09-06 -
GAK : Team Spirit BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-08-01 -
Atus Gratkorn 2 : UBSC GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-02-03 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : ATSE GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-09-04 -
UBSC Graz II : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-09-03 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-09-01 -
Team Spirit Basketball : Union Edelweiß GrazXÜ3522/23XU35-03-02 -
UBSC Graz : Dunkers BBC GrazXÜ5022/23XU50-02-02 -
UBI Graz : DBBC Graz IIIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-17-03 -
ATSE Graz II : Team Spirit BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-09-04 -
DBBC Graz II : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-08-06 -
DBBC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-08-04 -
UBI Graz : UBSC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-09-03 -
UBI Graz : UBSC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-05-05 -
Atus Gratkorn : UBSC Graz IMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-07-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : GAKMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-06-04 -
GAK : DBBC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-09-02 -
Atus Gratkorn 2 : Atus Gratkorn 1XU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-01-01 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : GAKXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-10-06 -
ATSE Graz : DBBC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-10-03 -
UBSC Graz II : UBSC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-01-03 -
ATSE Graz II : ATSE Graz IMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-07-03 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-10-03 -
DBBC Graz II : UBI GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-10-05 -
DBBC Graz : UBI GrazWU10 GD22/23WU10-GD-04-02 -
Atus Gratkorn : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Cup22/23MCUP-02-01 -
Atus Weiz : Team Spirit BasketballMänner Cup22/23MCUP-02-02 -
UBSC Graz : Atus Gratkorn 1XU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-03-01 -
Union Edelweiß Graz - Atus WeizMänner Cup22/23MCup-03-01 -
Atus Gratkorn : DBBC GrazWU10 GD22/23WU10-GD-06-02 -
Atus Gratkorn I : UBSC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-10-02 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBI GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-15-02 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : UBSC GrazXÜ5022/23XU50-03-02 -
GAK : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-10-01 -
Atus Gratkorn 2 : ATSE GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-04-02 -
UBI Graz : GAKXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-12-06 -
UBSC Graz II : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-11-04 -
DBBC Graz II : DBBC Graz IIIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-03-03 -
DBBC Graz I : UBSC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-11-04 -
UBSC Graz I : ATSE GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-11-05 -
ATSE Graz : DBBC Graz IIXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-12-02 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Atus GratkornMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-08-03 -
UBSC Graz I : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-08-01 -
UBSC Graz : DBBC Graz IXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-04-03 -
Atus Voitsberg : Team Spirit BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-11-03 -
DBBC Graz III : Atus Gratkorn IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-11-06 -
UBI Graz : UBSC Graz IIXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-11-04 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE Graz IMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-13-03 -
Atus Gratkorn : ATSE GrazWU14 GD22/23WU14-GD-02-02 -
UBI Graz : DBBC Graz IXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-02-02 -
UBSC Graz I : DBBC GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-11-05 -
UBSC Graz II : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-10-04 -
GAK : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-11-01 -
DBBC Graz II : Atus Gratkorn 2XU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-11-03 -
ATSE Graz II : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-12-02 -
Team Spirit Basketball : BBC Heat Arrow ZeltwegMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-12-03 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-12-04 -
UBSC Graz I : UBSC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-12-03 -
DBBC Graz I : Atus Gratkorn 1XU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-05-01 -
DBBC Graz I : DBBC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-12-04 -
ATSE Graz : UBI GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-03-03 -
Atus Weiz : ATSE Graz IMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-09-03 -
Atus Gratkorn II : DBBC Graz IIIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-10-01 -
Atus Gratkorn : DBBC Graz IIWU12 GD22/23WU12-GD-03-01 -
UBI Graz : DBBC Graz IWU12 GD22/23WU12-GD-03-02 -
UBSC Graz I : UBSC Graz IIXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-12-03 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-12-05 -
Atus Gratkorn 1 : UBI GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-04-01 -
GAK : UBI GrazWU16 GD22/23WU16-GD-03-02 -
GAK : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-12-01 -
Atus Gratkorn 2 : DBBC Graz IXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-08-02 -
UBSC Graz II : BBC Heat Arrow ZeltwegMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-14-02 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : DBBC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-13-03 -
ATSE Graz : UBSC GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-05-02 -
DBBC Graz II : UBSC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-13-04 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : UBSC Graz IMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-09-01 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-08-02 -
UBSC Graz III : Team Spirit BasketballMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-13-02 -
UBI Graz : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-13-01 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE Graz IXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-13-01 -
ATSE Graz : Atus Gratkorn IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-13-06 -
BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : ATSE Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-13-03 -
Atus Voitsberg : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-13-04 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC GrazMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-09-03 -

Spieltermine

DatumGameZeit/ErgebnisseLeagueSaisonCourtArtikelSpieltag BGL
Atus Voitsberg : UBI GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-13-03 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-13-01 -
Atus Gratkorn I : DBBC Graz IIIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-22-06 -
GAK : ATSE Graz IIMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-09-02 -
GAK : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-13-02 -
Atus Weiz : Union Edelweiß GrazMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-07-02 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBI GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-14-06 -
DBBC Graz I : GAKXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-14-05 -
Team Spirit Basketball : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-10-02 -
DBBC Graz : Atus GratkornWU14 GD22/23WU14-GD-04-01 -
UBSC Graz I : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-14-04 -
ATSE Graz II : UBSC Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-14-03 -
ATSE Graz I : BSC FürstenfeldMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-09-04 -
ATSE Graz : DBBC Graz IIIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-01-02 -
ATSE Graz I : Atus GratkornMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-10-02 -
Atus Gratkorn II : ATSE GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-14-01 -
UBI Graz : Atus GratkornWU10 GD22/23WU10-GD-05-02 -
UBSC Graz I : Atus VoitsbergXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-14-04 -
Atus Gratkorn I : UBSC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-14-02 -
ATSE Graz : DBBC GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-14-01 -
UBSC Graz I : Atus WeizMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-10-01 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-14-06 -
UBI Graz : Atus GratkornWU14 GD22/23WU14-GD-03-02 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Dunkers BBC GrazXÜ5022/23XU50-04-02 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Atus Gratkorn IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-19-03 -
GAK : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-14-01 -
Team Spirit Basketball : UBSC Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-06-02 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Atus VoitsbergXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-12-05 -
Atus Gratkorn 2 : UBI GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-10-03 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : ATSE GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-15-01 -
DBBC Graz II : Atus Gratkorn IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-15-05 -
DBBC Graz : UBI GrazWU14 GD22/23WU14-GD-02-01 -
UBSC Graz II : ATSE GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-15-06 -
ATSE Graz II : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-10-04 -
DBBC Graz : Atus GratkornWU10 GD22/23WU10-GD-03-02 -
UBSC Graz : ATSE GrazMU19 GD22/23MU19-GD-02-01 -
UBSC Graz II : DBBC GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-15-06 -
UBI Graz : UBSC GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-06-02 -
UBI Graz : DBBC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-15-02 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-15-01 -
Atus Gratkorn : UBI GrazWU10 GD22/23
WU10-GD-02-02 -
GAK : UBSC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-15-03 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC GrazXÜ3522/23XU35-03-01 -
DBBC Graz I : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-16-06 -
Team Spirit Basketball : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-14-04 -
ATSE Graz : DBBC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-16-02 -
ATSE Graz : UBSC Graz IIXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-16-01 -
DBBC Graz III : GAKXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-16-04 -
UBI Graz : Atus Gratkorn 2XU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-05-03 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Atus VoitsbergXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-11-02 -
UBSC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergMU19 GD22/23MU19-GD-04-01 -
Atus Gratkorn 1 : Atus Gratkorn 2XU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-06-01 -
UBSC Graz I : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-16-05 -
DBBC Graz : UBI GrazWU16 GD22/23WU16-GD-04-01 -
Atus Gratkorn I : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-16-03 -
UBI Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-16-06 -
GAK : DBBC GrazWU16 GD22/23WU16-GD-05-01 -
Atus Gratkorn 2 : DBBC Graz IIXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-12-03 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC Graz IXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-17-02 -
DBBC Graz I : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-17-01 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-17-05 -
DBBC Graz II : UBSC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-17-06 -
UBSC Graz I : UBI GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-16-05 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : ATSE Graz IMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-11-04 -
DBBC Graz I : UBI GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-07-02 -
DBBC Graz II : UBSC GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-11-06 -
Atus Gratkorn II : UBSC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-16-01 -
Atus Voitsberg : DBBC GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-17-05 -
UBI Graz : Atus GratkornWU12 GD22/23WU12-GD-04-02 -
UBI Graz : ATSE GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-17-01 -
Atus Gratkorn : DBBC GrazWU14 GD22/23WU14-GD-01-01 -
GAK : BSC FürstenfeldMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-11-03 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-17-02 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : Union Edelweiß GrazXÜ3522/23XU35-05-02 -
UBSC Graz I : UBI GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-18-06 -
ATSE Graz : Atus Gratkorn 1XU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-07-01 -
UBSC Graz : Atus Gratkorn 2XU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-07-03 -
ATSE Graz : GAKXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-18-03 -
UBSC Graz II : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-18-02 -
UBSC Graz I : DBBC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-18-06 -
Atus Gratkorn II : DBBC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-18-01 -
UBSC Graz II : Atus VoitsbergXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-18-02 -
UBI Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-11-02 -
UBI Graz : DBBC GrazWU10 GD22/23WU10-GD-01-02 -
DBBC Graz III : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-18-05 -
Atus Gratkorn I : UBI GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-18-04 -
UBI Graz : ATSE GrazWU14 GD22/23WU14-GD-04-02 -
UBI Graz : DBBC GrazWU14 GD22/23WU14-GD-05-01 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : DBBC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-19-06 -
UBSC Graz I : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-19-01 -
ATSE Graz : UBI GrazWU14 GD22/23WU14-GD-01-02 -
UBSC Graz : UBI GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-01-02 -
ATSE Graz I : GAKMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-12-02 -
UBI Graz : ATSE GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-19-04 -
UBI Graz : ATSE GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-08-03 -
UBI Graz : DBBC Graz IIWU12 GD22/23WU12-GD-05-01 -
Atus Gratkorn : DBBC Graz IWU12 GD22/23WU12-GD-05-02 -
UBSC Graz I : ATSE GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-19-01 -
GAK : UBSC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-19-05 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC GrazXÜ5022/23XU50-05-02 -
DBBC Graz II : GAKXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-20-02 -
ATSE Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-20-04 -
DBBC Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-20-04 -
UBSC Graz II : UBI GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-20-03 -
ATSE Graz : Atus VoitsbergXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-20-01 -
DBBC Graz III : UBSC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-20-06 -
ATSE Graz II : BSC FürstenfeldMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-13-02 -
Atus Gratkorn II : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-20-01 -
UBSC Graz II : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-20-03 -
Atus Gratkorn 1 : UBSC GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-08-01 -
Atus Gratkorn I : DBBC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-20-05 -
UBI Graz : GAKWU16 GD22/23WU16-GD-06-02 -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Team Spirit BasketballXÜ3522/23XU35-06-02 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-21-04 -
DBBC Graz I : ATSE GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-21-03 -
DBBC Graz II : Atus GratkornWU12 GD22/23WU12-GD-06-01 -
DBBC Graz I : UBI GrazWU12 GD22/23WU12-GD-06-02 -
ATSE Graz : Atus Gratkorn 2XU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-09-02 -
UBI Graz : DBBC GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-21-03 -
DBBC Graz III : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-21-01 -
DBBC Graz I : UBSC GrazXU10 GD22/23
XU10-GD-09-03 -
UBSC Graz I : Atus Gratkorn IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-21-02 -
DBBC Graz II : UBI GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-11-05 -
UBI Graz : DBBC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-21-05 -
Atus Gratkorn II : Atus Gratkorn IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-12-01 -
GAK : Dunkers BBC GrazMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-13-04 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC Graz IIXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-21-04 -
GAK : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-21-06 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBI GrazXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-22-02 -
DBBC Graz II : BSC FürstenfeldXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-22-03 -
DBBC Graz : UBSC Graz IXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-22-05 -
ATSE Graz : UBSC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-22-05 -
UBSC Graz II : DBBC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-22-04 -
ATSE Graz I : ATSE Graz IIMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-14-03 -
Atus Gratkorn II : GAKXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-22-01 -
Atus Voitsberg : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-22-02 -
Atus Gratkorn : UBI GrazWU14 GD22/23WU14-GD-06-02 -
UBSC Graz II : UBI GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-22-04 -
UBSC Graz : ATSE GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-10-02 -
Atus Gratkorn 1 : DBBC Graz IXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-10-01 -
UBSC Graz : DBBC Graz IIXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-12-06 -
Atus Weiz : UBSC Graz IMänner Landesliga GD22/23ML-GD-05-01 -
UBSC Graz III : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-02-02 -
ATSE Graz II : UBSC Graz IIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-04-04 -
ATSE Graz II : BBC Heat Arrow ZeltwegMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-06-03 -
UBSC Graz II : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-06-04 -
BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : Atus VoitsbergMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-08-04 -
BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-09-01 -
Atus Voitsberg : UBSC Graz IIIMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-09-02 -
UBSC Graz III : BBC Heat Arrow ZeltwegMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-10-04 -
UBSC Graz III : GAKMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-11-01 -
BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : Dunkers BBC GrazMänner 1.Klasse GD22/23M1K-GD-11-02 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC GrazMU19 GD22/23
MU19-GD-01-01 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE GrazMU19 GD22/23
MU19-GD-06-02 -
ATSE Graz I : UBSC GrazMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-01-02 -
UBSC Graz : Dunkers BBC GrazMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-02-03 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : ATSE Graz IMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-02-04 -
UBSC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-04-02 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : GAKMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-04-03 -
ATSE Graz I : Dunkers BBC GrazMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-04-04 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : BSC FürstenfeldMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-05-03 -
ATSE Graz I : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-06-03 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Dunkers BBC GrazMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-07-02 -
UBSC Graz : BSC FürstenfeldMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-07-04 -
UBSC Graz : ATSE Graz IMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-08-02 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : GAKMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-08-04 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Dunkers BBC GrazMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-10-02 -
UBSC Graz : GAKMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-10-03 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC GrazMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-11-02 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-12-03 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-14-02 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC GrazMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-14-04 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : DBBC Graz IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-05-06 -
ATSE Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-06-05 -
DBBC Graz I : Atus Gratkorn IXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-09-05 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : DBBC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-11-03 -
GAK : Atus Gratkorn IXU12 GD22/23
XU12-GD-17-04 -
DBBC Graz II : DBBC Graz IWU12 GD22/23
WU12-GD-04-01 -
UBSC Graz : Team Spirit BasketballXÜ3522/23
XU35-02-01 -
UBSC Graz : Union Edelweiß GrazXÜ3522/23
XU35-04-01 -
Team Spirit Basketball : Dunkers BBC GrazXÜ3522/23
XU35-04-02 -
Team Spirit Basketball : UBSC GrazXÜ3522/23
XU35-05-01 -
UBSC Graz : Dunkers BBC GrazXÜ3522/23
XU35-06-01 -
UBSC Graz II : UBSC Graz IXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-01-03 -
Atus Voitsberg : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-01-05 -
ATSE Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-02-01 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC Graz IXU14 GD22/23
XU14-GD-05-05 -
ATSE Graz : UBI GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-06-01 -
UBSC Graz I : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-06-02 -
Atus Voitsberg : ATSE GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-09-01 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : DBBC GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-09-04 -
DBBC Graz : UBI GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-10-03 -
UBSC Graz II : BSC FürstenfeldXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-10-04 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : DBBC GrazXU14 GD22/23XU14-GD-19-04 -
Dunkers BBC Graz : ATSE Graz IIMU16 GD22/23MU16-GD-01-03 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE Graz IIMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-03-04 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : ATSE Graz IIMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-06-02 -
UBSC Graz : ATSE Graz IIMU16 GD22/23
MU16-GD-12-04 -
DBBC Graz I : Atus Gratkorn 2XU10 GD22/23
XU10-GD-03-02 -
ATSE Graz : DBBC Graz IXU10 GD22/23
XU10-GD-06-03 -
DBBC Graz III : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12 GD22/23XU12-GD-04-04 -
BSC Fürstenfeld : DBBC Graz IIIXU12 GD22/23
XU12-GD-07-05 -
DBBC Graz III : DBBC Graz IXU12 GD22/23
XU12-GD-08-02 -
UBSC Graz II : DBBC Graz IIIXU12 GD22/23
XU12-GD-13-05 -
DBBC Graz III : DBBC Graz IIXU12 GD22/23
XU12-GD-14-03 -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : DBBC Graz IIIXU12 GD22/23
XU12-GD-15-04 -
DBBC Graz I : DBBC Graz IIIXU12 GD22/23
XU12-GD-19-02 -
ATSE Graz : DBBC GrazWU14 GD22/23WU14-GD-03-01 -
ATSE Graz : Atus GratkornWU14 GD22/23WU14-GD-05-02 -
UBI Graz : DBBC Graz IIXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-12-05 -
DBBC Graz I : DBBC Graz IIXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-12-01 -
Atus Gratkorn 1 : DBBC Graz IIXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-12-04 -
DBBC Graz II : ATSE GrazXU10 GD22/23XU10-GD-11-02 -
ATSE Graz : UBSC GrazMU19 GD22/23MU19-GD-05-01 -