Männer Landesliga GD

Männer Landesliga GD

DatumSpielZeit/Erg.CourtSpieltag SR1 SR2 BGL
Union Edelweiß Graz : Atus WeizML-GD-03-02 Plautz Georg Elmazovski Jasmin -
ATSE Graz II : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IML-GD-03-01 Plautz Georg Dragic Milan -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : ATSE Graz IIML-GD-08-01 Loibner Michael Kondi Andi -
Atus Weiz : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsML-GD-04-02 Plautz Georg Elmazovski Jasmin -
ATSE Graz II : Union Edelweiß GrazML-GD-04-03 Plautz Georg Dragic Milan -
Union Edelweiß Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IML-GD-05-01 Kolar Uros Dragic Milan -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : ATSE Graz IIML-GD-05-02 Plautz Georg Kondi Andi -
ATSE Graz I : Atus WeizML-GD-05-03 Elmazovski Jasmin Dragic Milan -
ATSE Graz I : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IML-GD-09-01 Fritze Stefan Dragic Milan -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : Atus WeizML-GD-09-02 Elmazovski Jasmin Calic Toni -
Union Edelweiß Graz : ATSE Graz IIML-GD-09-03 Kolar Uros Loibner Michael -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : ATSE Graz IML-GD-04-01 Kolar Uros Dragic Milan -
ATSE Graz I : ATSE Graz IIML-GD-06-02 Major Adam Kolar Uros -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : Union Edelweiß GrazML-GD-06-03 Dvorani Kushtrim Elmazovski Jasmin -
ATSE Graz II : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsML-GD-10-02 Dragic Milan Kolar Uros -
Atus Weiz : ATSE Graz IML-GD-10-03 Elmazovski Jasmin Dragic Milan -
Union Edelweiß Graz : ATSE Graz IML-GD-07-02 Fritze Stefan Dragic Milan -
ATSE Graz II : Atus WeizML-GD-07-03 Plautz Georg Dragic Milan -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : ATSE Graz IML-GD-03-03 Plautz Georg Elmazovski Jasmin -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Atus WeizML-GD-06-01 Major Adam Kondi Andi -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IML-GD-07-01 Ivanković Filip Major Adam -
Atus Weiz : Union Edelweiß GrazML-GD-08-02 Elmazovski Jasmin Dragic Milan -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Union Edelweiß GrazML-GD-10-01 Dvorani Kushtrim Dragic Milan -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : Union Edelweiß GrazML-GD-11-03 Plautz Georg Dragic Milan -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Atus WeizML-GD-13-02 - - -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : ATSE Graz IML-GD-13-03 - - -
Union Edelweiß Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IML-GD-15-01 - - -
Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : ATSE Graz IIML-GD-15-02 - - -
ATSE Graz I : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsML-GD-08-03 Plautz Georg Elmazovski Jasmin -
Union Edelweiß Graz : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsML-GD-01-03 Plautz Georg Kolar Uros -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Atus WeizML-GD-11-01 Plautz Georg Dragic Milan -
ATSE Graz I : ATSE Graz IIML-GD-11-02 Dragic Milan Fritze Stefan -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsML-GD-12-01 Ivanković Filip Dragic Milan -
ATSE Graz I : Union Edelweiß GrazML-GD-12-02 - - -
ATSE Graz II : Atus WeizML-GD-12-03 - - -
ATSE Graz II : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IML-GD-13-01 - - -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : ATSE Graz IML-GD-14-01 - - -
Atus Weiz : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsML-GD-14-02 - - -
ATSE Graz II : Union Edelweiß GrazML-GD-14-03 - - -
ATSE Graz I : Atus WeizML-GD-15-03 - - -
Atus Weiz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IML-GD-01-01 Plautz Georg Kondi Andi -
ATSE Graz II : ATSE Graz IML-GD-01-02 Elmazovski Jasmin Dragic Milan -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Atus Gratkorn ScorpionsML-GD-02-01 Dvorani Kushtrim Kolar Uros -
ATSE Graz I : Union Edelweiß GrazML-GD-02-02 Kolar Uros Elmazovski Jasmin -
Atus Weiz : ATSE Graz IIML-GD-02-03 Plautz Georg Dragic Milan -