2023-10-14 18:20:00Sa, 14.10.23 | Union Edelweiß Graz : Atus Weiz | 93 - 61 | | ML-GD-03-02 |
Plautz Georg |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
- |
2024-01-14 20:00:00So, 14.01.24 | ATSE Graz II : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I | 71 - 77 | | ML-GD-03-01 |
Plautz Georg |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2024-01-13 20:00:00Sa, 13.01.24 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : ATSE Graz II | 50 - 81 | | ML-GD-08-01 |
Loibner Michael |
Kondi Andi |
- |
2023-10-22 18:00:00So, 22.10.23 | Atus Weiz : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions | 49 - 57 | | ML-GD-04-02 |
Plautz Georg |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
- |
2023-10-21 19:30:00Sa, 21.10.23 | ATSE Graz II : Union Edelweiß Graz | 46 - 71 | | ML-GD-04-03 |
Plautz Georg |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2023-11-04 20:20:00Sa, 04.11.23 | Union Edelweiß Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I | 80 - 34 | | ML-GD-05-01 |
Kolar Uros |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2023-11-05 17:30:00So, 05.11.23 | Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : ATSE Graz II | 81 - 45 | | ML-GD-05-02 |
Plautz Georg |
Kondi Andi |
- |
2023-11-05 17:00:00So, 05.11.23 | ATSE Graz I : Atus Weiz | 90 - 58 | | ML-GD-05-03 |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2024-01-21 17:00:00So, 21.01.24 | ATSE Graz I : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I | 70 - 49 | | ML-GD-09-01 |
Fritze Stefan |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2024-01-21 17:30:00So, 21.01.24 | Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : Atus Weiz | 80 - 33 | | ML-GD-09-02 |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
Calic Toni |
- |
2024-01-20 18:20:00Sa, 20.01.24 | Union Edelweiß Graz : ATSE Graz II | 102 - 55 | | ML-GD-09-03 |
Kolar Uros |
Loibner Michael |
- |
2023-11-10 19:50:00Fr, 10.11.23 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : ATSE Graz I | 40 - 82 | | ML-GD-04-01 |
Kolar Uros |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2023-11-15 19:30:00Mi, 15.11.23 | ATSE Graz I : ATSE Graz II | 83 - 63 | | ML-GD-06-02 |
Major Adam |
Kolar Uros |
- |
2023-11-12 17:30:00So, 12.11.23 | Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : Union Edelweiß Graz | 57 - 65 | | ML-GD-06-03 |
Dvorani Kushtrim |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
- |
2024-01-27 19:30:00Sa, 27.01.24 | ATSE Graz II : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions | 60 - 82 | | ML-GD-10-02 |
Dragic Milan |
Kolar Uros |
- |
2024-01-28 18:00:00So, 28.01.24 | Atus Weiz : ATSE Graz I | 39 - 96 | | ML-GD-10-03 |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2023-11-25 18:20:00Sa, 25.11.23 | Union Edelweiß Graz : ATSE Graz I | 77 - 66 | | ML-GD-07-02 |
Fritze Stefan |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2023-11-26 20:20:00So, 26.11.23 | ATSE Graz II : Atus Weiz | 61 - 79 | | ML-GD-07-03 |
Plautz Georg |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2023-12-10 17:30:00So, 10.12.23 | Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : ATSE Graz I | 74 - 51 | | ML-GD-03-03 |
Plautz Georg |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
- |
2023-12-01 20:00:00Fr, 01.12.23 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Atus Weiz | 64 - 51 | | ML-GD-06-01 |
Major Adam |
Kondi Andi |
- |
2023-11-27 20:00:00Mo, 27.11.23 | Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I | 62 - 45 | | ML-GD-07-01 |
Ivanković Filip |
Major Adam |
- |
2023-12-03 18:00:00So, 03.12.23 | Atus Weiz : Union Edelweiß Graz | 39 - 84 | | ML-GD-08-02 |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2024-02-02 19:45:00Fr, 02.02.24 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Union Edelweiß Graz | 59 - 83 | | ML-GD-10-01 |
Dvorani Kushtrim |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2024-02-11 17:30:00So, 11.02.24 | Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : Union Edelweiß Graz | 63 - 73 | | ML-GD-11-03 |
Plautz Georg |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2024-03-09 18:20:00Sa, 09.03.24 | Union Edelweiß Graz : Atus Weiz | 90 - 68 | | ML-GD-13-02 |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
Fritze Stefan |
- |
2024-03-10 17:30:00So, 10.03.24 | Atus Gratkorn Scorpions : ATSE Graz I | 62 - 72 | | ML-GD-13-03 |
Plautz Georg |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2024-02-04 19:00:00So, 04.02.24 | ATSE Graz I : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions | 55 - 58 | | ML-GD-08-03 |
Plautz Georg |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
- |
2023-09-30 18:20:00Sa, 30.09.23 | Union Edelweiß Graz : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions | 62 - 48 | | ML-GD-01-03 |
Plautz Georg |
Kolar Uros |
- |
2024-02-23 19:45:00Fr, 23.02.24 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Atus Weiz | 62 - 56 | | ML-GD-11-01 |
Plautz Georg |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2024-02-18 20:30:00So, 18.02.24 | ATSE Graz I : ATSE Graz II | 93 - 52 | | ML-GD-11-02 |
Dragic Milan |
Fritze Stefan |
- |
2024-02-19 20:00:00Mo, 19.02.24 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions | 53 - 71 | | ML-GD-12-01 |
Ivanković Filip |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2024-03-03 14:30:00So, 03.03.24 | ATSE Graz I : Union Edelweiß Graz | 75 - 45 | | ML-GD-12-02 |
Dragic Milan |
Dimitrijevic Pavle |
- |
2024-03-03 19:30:00So, 03.03.24 | ATSE Graz II : Atus Weiz | 59 - 69 | | ML-GD-12-03 |
Plautz Georg |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
- |
2024-03-09 20:00:00Sa, 09.03.24 | ATSE Graz II : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I | 69 - 79 | | ML-GD-13-01 |
Plautz Georg |
Kolar Uros |
- |
2024-03-15 19:45:00Fr, 15.03.24 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : ATSE Graz I | 53 - 93 | | ML-GD-14-01 |
Ivanković Filip |
Nizamic Romana Rea |
- |
2024-03-17 18:00:00So, 17.03.24 | Atus Weiz : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions | 18:00:0018:00 | | ML-GD-14-02 |
Dragic Milan |
Calic Toni |
- |
2023-10-01 18:00:00So, 01.10.23 | Atus Weiz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I | 53 - 59 | | ML-GD-01-01 |
Plautz Georg |
Kondi Andi |
- |
2023-10-01 18:00:00So, 01.10.23 | ATSE Graz II : ATSE Graz I | 76 - 93 | | ML-GD-01-02 |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2023-10-06 20:00:00Fr, 06.10.23 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz I : Atus Gratkorn Scorpions | 71 - 70 | | ML-GD-02-01 |
Dvorani Kushtrim |
Kolar Uros |
- |
2023-10-07 19:00:00Sa, 07.10.23 | ATSE Graz I : Union Edelweiß Graz | 61 - 83 | | ML-GD-02-02 |
Kolar Uros |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
- |
2023-10-08 18:00:00So, 08.10.23 | Atus Weiz : ATSE Graz II | 56 - 73 | | ML-GD-02-03 |
Plautz Georg |
Dragic Milan |
- |