2023-10-08 15:00:00So, 08.10.23 | Atus Voitsberg Devils : ATSE Graz III | 54 - 57 | | M1K-GD-01-01 |
Bozduman Ali |
Müller Leopold |
- |
2023-10-07 18:15:00Sa, 07.10.23 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II | 36 - 81 | | M1K-GD-01-02 |
Plautz Georg |
Kondi Andi |
- |
2023-10-09 20:00:00Mo, 09.10.23 | Team Spirit Basketball I : Team Spirit Basketball II | 79 - 52 | | M1K-GD-01-04 |
Ivanković Filip |
Müller Leopold |
- |
2023-10-08 16:00:00So, 08.10.23 | Leibnitz Lions Basketball : BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg | 50 - 56 | | M1K-GD-01-05 |
Vidovic Ivan |
Mandic Marko |
- |
2023-10-11 19:50:00Mi, 11.10.23 | GAK : Dunkers BBC Graz | 105 - 58 | | M1K-GD-01-03 |
Ivanković Filip |
Calic Toni |
- |
2023-10-14 17:45:00Sa, 14.10.23 | ATSE Graz III : BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg | 69 - 64 | | M1K-GD-02-01 |
Loibner Michael |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2023-10-16 20:00:00Mo, 16.10.23 | Team Spirit Basketball II : Leibnitz Lions Basketball | 69 - 58 | | M1K-GD-02-02 |
Kolar Uros |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
- |
2023-10-14 14:20:00Sa, 14.10.23 | Dunkers BBC Graz : Team Spirit Basketball I | 48 - 107 | | M1K-GD-02-03 |
Dragic Milan |
Kondi Andi |
- |
2023-10-14 16:20:00Sa, 14.10.23 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : GAK | 58 - 64 | | M1K-GD-02-04 |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
Calic Toni |
- |
2023-10-15 15:00:00So, 15.10.23 | Atus Voitsberg Devils : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III | 77 - 33 | | M1K-GD-02-05 |
Ivanković Filip |
Calic Toni |
- |
2023-10-18 19:50:00Mi, 18.10.23 | GAK : Atus Voitsberg Devils | 59 - 45 | | M1K-GD-03-02 |
Kolar Uros |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2023-10-21 10:30:00Sa, 21.10.23 | Team Spirit Basketball I : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II | 76 - 53 | | M1K-GD-03-03 |
Plautz Georg |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2024-01-14 14:30:00So, 14.01.24 | BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III | 81 - 39 | | M1K-GD-07-03 |
Calic Toni |
Kondi Andi |
- |
2024-01-17 19:50:00Mi, 17.01.24 | GAK : BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg | 75 - 74 | | M1K-GD-08-04 |
Dragic Milan |
Calic Toni |
- |
2023-11-05 12:30:00So, 05.11.23 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III : ATSE Graz III | 61 - 65 | | M1K-GD-03-01 |
Plautz Georg |
Müller Leopold |
- |
2023-10-21 18:00:00Sa, 21.10.23 | Leibnitz Lions Basketball : Dunkers BBC Graz | 51 - 72 | | M1K-GD-03-04 |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
Calic Toni |
- |
2024-01-20 20:00:00Sa, 20.01.24 | ATSE Graz III : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II | 48 - 107 | | M1K-GD-08-01 |
Calic Toni |
Müller Leopold |
- |
2024-01-20 15:00:00Sa, 20.01.24 | Atus Voitsberg Devils : Dunkers BBC Graz | 74 - 57 | | M1K-GD-08-02 |
Calic Toni |
Müller Leopold |
- |
2024-01-22 20:00:00Mo, 22.01.24 | Team Spirit Basketball I : Leibnitz Lions Basketball | 96 - 36 | | M1K-GD-08-05 |
Dragic Milan |
Kolar Uros |
- |
2023-11-11 20:00:00Sa, 11.11.23 | ATSE Graz III : Team Spirit Basketball II | 54 - 62 | | M1K-GD-04-01 |
Kolar Uros |
Loibner Michael |
- |
2023-11-12 14:20:00So, 12.11.23 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Leibnitz Lions Basketball | 85 - 32 | | M1K-GD-04-03 |
Dragic Milan |
Kondi Andi |
- |
2023-11-12 15:00:00So, 12.11.23 | Atus Voitsberg Devils : Team Spirit Basketball I | 50 - 88 | | M1K-GD-04-04 |
Plautz Georg |
Bozduman Ali |
- |
2023-11-11 19:00:00Sa, 11.11.23 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III : GAK | 61 - 70 | | M1K-GD-04-05 |
Dragic Milan |
Calic Toni |
- |
2023-11-18 10:30:00Sa, 18.11.23 | Team Spirit Basketball I : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III | 108 - 46 | | M1K-GD-05-02 |
Fritze Stefan |
Loibner Michael |
- |
2024-01-27 19:30:00Sa, 27.01.24 | Leibnitz Lions Basketball : ATSE Graz III | 74 - 64 | | M1K-GD-09-01 |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
Dimitrijevic Pavle |
- |
2024-01-28 14:30:00So, 28.01.24 | BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : Team Spirit Basketball I | 41 - 91 | | M1K-GD-09-02 |
Dimitrijevic Pavle |
Kozar Anes |
- |
2023-11-22 19:50:00Mi, 22.11.23 | GAK : ATSE Graz III | 72 - 57 | | M1K-GD-05-01 |
Dragic Milan |
Kolar Uros |
- |
2024-01-29 20:00:00Mo, 29.01.24 | Team Spirit Basketball II : GAK | 72 - 79 | | M1K-GD-09-03 |
Kolar Uros |
Müller Leopold |
- |
2023-11-18 18:30:00Sa, 18.11.23 | Leibnitz Lions Basketball : Atus Voitsberg Devils | 46 - 51 | | M1K-GD-05-03 |
Calic Toni |
Mandic Marko |
- |
2024-01-27 16:20:00Sa, 27.01.24 | Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III | 59 - 104 | | M1K-GD-09-04 |
Müller Leopold |
Ledic Hrvoje |
- |
2023-11-20 20:00:00Mo, 20.11.23 | Team Spirit Basketball II : Dunkers BBC Graz | 97 - 28 | | M1K-GD-05-05 |
Major Adam |
Fritze Stefan |
- |
2024-01-27 13:20:00Sa, 27.01.24 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Atus Voitsberg Devils | 67 - 63 | | M1K-GD-09-05 |
Dragic Milan |
Calic Toni |
- |
2023-11-25 20:15:00Sa, 25.11.23 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Team Spirit Basketball II | 57 - 51 | | M1K-GD-06-02 |
Fritze Stefan |
Calic Toni |
- |
2024-02-03 10:30:00Sa, 03.02.24 | Team Spirit Basketball II : Team Spirit Basketball I | 59 - 76 | | M1K-GD-10-04 |
Plautz Georg |
Calic Toni |
- |
2023-11-26 15:00:00So, 26.11.23 | Atus Voitsberg Devils : BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg | 60 - 43 | | M1K-GD-06-03 |
Loibner Michael |
Bozduman Ali |
- |
2023-11-25 20:20:00Sa, 25.11.23 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III : Leibnitz Lions Basketball | 64 - 69 | | M1K-GD-06-04 |
Loibner Michael |
Vidovic Ivan |
- |
2024-03-09 16:20:00Sa, 09.03.24 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III : Team Spirit Basketball II | 72 - 58 | | M1K-GD-08-03 |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
Ledic Hrvoje |
- |
2024-02-10 20:00:00Sa, 10.02.24 | ATSE Graz III : Atus Voitsberg Devils | 43 - 71 | | M1K-GD-10-01 |
Dragic Milan |
Kolar Uros |
- |
2024-02-09 20:45:00Fr, 09.02.24 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III | 79 - 49 | | M1K-GD-10-02 |
Dragic Milan |
Calic Toni |
- |
2024-02-03 16:20:00Sa, 03.02.24 | Dunkers BBC Graz : GAK | 40 - 103 | | M1K-GD-10-03 |
Calic Toni |
Ramirez Reynaldo Jr. |
- |
2024-02-04 14:30:00So, 04.02.24 | BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : Leibnitz Lions Basketball | 68 - 61 | | M1K-GD-10-05 |
Calic Toni |
Ramirez Reynaldo Jr. |
- |
2024-02-11 14:30:00So, 11.02.24 | BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : ATSE Graz III | 69 - 33 | | M1K-GD-11-01 |
Calic Toni |
Mandic Marko |
- |
2024-02-10 18:00:00Sa, 10.02.24 | Leibnitz Lions Basketball : Team Spirit Basketball II | 92 - 88 | | M1K-GD-11-02 |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
Calic Toni |
- |
2024-02-10 10:30:00Sa, 10.02.24 | Team Spirit Basketball I : Dunkers BBC Graz | 101 - 43 | | M1K-GD-11-03 |
Ivanković Filip |
Calic Toni |
- |
2023-11-29 19:50:00Mi, 29.11.23 | GAK : Team Spirit Basketball I | 49 - 88 | | M1K-GD-06-05 |
Dragic Milan |
Calic Toni |
- |
2023-12-09 10:30:00Sa, 09.12.23 | Team Spirit Basketball I : ATSE Graz III | 89 - 26 | | M1K-GD-07-01 |
Dragic Milan |
Calic Toni |
- |
2023-12-03 18:00:00So, 03.12.23 | Leibnitz Lions Basketball : GAK | 56 - 76 | | M1K-GD-07-02 |
Calic Toni |
Mandic Marko |
- |
2023-12-04 20:00:00Mo, 04.12.23 | Team Spirit Basketball II : Atus Voitsberg Devils | 63 - 52 | | M1K-GD-07-04 |
Major Adam |
Calic Toni |
- |
2023-12-03 13:20:00So, 03.12.23 | Dunkers BBC Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II | 26 - 87 | | M1K-GD-07-05 |
Calic Toni |
Mandic Marko |
- |
2024-02-14 19:50:00Mi, 14.02.24 | GAK : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II | 81 - 64 | | M1K-GD-11-04 |
Kolar Uros |
Calic Toni |
- |
2024-02-17 16:50:00Sa, 17.02.24 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III : Atus Voitsberg Devils | 77 - 56 | | M1K-GD-11-05 |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
Ledic Hrvoje |
- |
2024-03-02 20:00:00Sa, 02.03.24 | ATSE Graz III : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III | 20:00:0020:00 | | M1K-GD-12-01 |
Dragic Milan |
Kolar Uros |
- |
2024-03-02 15:00:00Sa, 02.03.24 | Atus Voitsberg Devils : GAK | 52 - 76 | | M1K-GD-12-02 |
Ramirez Reynaldo Jr. |
Dimitrijevic Pavle |
- |
2024-03-02 13:20:00Sa, 02.03.24 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Team Spirit Basketball I | 77 - 73 | | M1K-GD-12-03 |
Dragic Milan |
Müller Leopold |
- |
2024-03-02 20:20:00Sa, 02.03.24 | Dunkers BBC Graz : Leibnitz Lions Basketball | 39 - 51 | | M1K-GD-12-04 |
Plautz Georg |
Müller Leopold |
- |
2024-03-04 20:00:00Mo, 04.03.24 | Team Spirit Basketball II : BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg | 59 - 79 | | M1K-GD-12-05 |
Major Adam |
Fritze Stefan |
- |
2024-03-11 20:00:00Mo, 11.03.24 | Team Spirit Basketball II : ATSE Graz III | 82 - 63 | | M1K-GD-13-01 |
Major Adam |
Kolar Uros |
- |
2024-03-10 17:00:00So, 10.03.24 | BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : Dunkers BBC Graz | 79 - 51 | | M1K-GD-13-02 |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
Calic Toni |
- |
2024-03-09 18:00:00Sa, 09.03.24 | Leibnitz Lions Basketball : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II | 61 - 87 | | M1K-GD-13-03 |
Dragic Milan |
Calic Toni |
- |
2024-03-09 10:30:00Sa, 09.03.24 | Team Spirit Basketball I : Atus Voitsberg Devils | 84 - 48 | | M1K-GD-13-04 |
Plautz Georg |
Ramirez Reynaldo Jr. |
- |
2024-03-06 19:50:00Mi, 06.03.24 | GAK : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz III | 77 - 66 | | M1K-GD-13-05 |
Fritze Stefan |
Dragic Milan |
- |
2024-03-17 09:30:00So, 17.03.24 | Dunkers BBC Graz : BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg | 45 - 81 | | M1K-GD-04-02 |
Dragic Milan |
Ledic Hrvoje |
- |
2024-03-16 20:00:00Sa, 16.03.24 | ATSE Graz III : GAK | 20:00:0020:00 | | M1K-GD-14-01 |
Dragic Milan |
Kolar Uros |
- |
2024-03-17 10:30:00So, 17.03.24 | Atus Voitsberg Devils : Leibnitz Lions Basketball | 49 - 60 | | M1K-GD-14-03 |
Calic Toni |
Müller Leopold |
- |
2024-03-16 13:20:00Sa, 16.03.24 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg | 13:20:0013:20 | | M1K-GD-14-04 |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
Ledic Hrvoje |
- |
2024-03-16 16:20:00Sa, 16.03.24 | Dunkers BBC Graz : Team Spirit Basketball II | 59 - 79 | | M1K-GD-14-05 |
Ramirez Reynaldo Jr. |
Dimitrijevic Pavle |
- |
2024-03-10 14:30:00So, 10.03.24 | BBC Heat Arrow Zeltweg : Team Spirit Basketball II | 68 - 48 | | M1K-GD-03-05 |
Elmazovski Jasmin |
Calic Toni |
- |
2023-11-26 18:20:00So, 26.11.23 | ATSE Graz III : Dunkers BBC Graz | 20 - 00 | | M1K-GD-06-01 |
Dragic Milan |
Calic Toni |
- |