XU14 DivB

XU14 DivB

DatumSpielZeit/Erg.CourtSpieltag SR1 SR2 BGL
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : UBI GrazXU14-B-02-03 Kondi Andi Mandic Marko -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldXU14-B-04-02 Dragic Milan Ramirez Reynaldo Jr. -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIXU14-B-07-01 Kolar Uros Horvath Dominik -
ATSE Graz I : Leibnitz Lions BasketballXU14-B-03-02 Calic Toni Müller Leopold -
ATSE Graz I : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergXU14-B-07-02 Mandic Marko Ramirez Reynaldo Jr. -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldXU14-B-08-03 Müller Leopold Ledic Hrvoje -
UBI Graz : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIXU14-B-03-01 Loibner Michael Dragic Milan -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergXU14-B-03-03 Kolar Uros Calic Toni -
UBI Graz : ATSE Graz IXU14-B-04-03 Dragic Milan Nizamic Eni -
UBI Graz : Leibnitz Lions BasketballXU14-B-07-03 Elmazovski Jasmin Jasika Harun -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : ATSE Graz IXU14-B-08-02 - - -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Leibnitz Lions BasketballXU14-B-06-01 Plautz Georg Smajic Tarik -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : UBI GrazXU14-B-05-02 Kolar Uros Horvath Dominik -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : UBI GrazXU14-B-08-01 - - -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : UBI GrazXU14-B-06-02 Calic Toni Ledic Hrvoje -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : ATSE Graz IXU14-B-06-03 Kolar Uros Ledic Hrvoje -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIXU14-B-09-01 - - -
Cities Panthers Fürstenfeld : Leibnitz Lions BasketballXU14-B-09-02 - - -
ATSE Graz I : UBI GrazXU14-B-09-03 - - -
UBI Graz : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldXU14-B-10-02 - - -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergXU14-B-10-03 - - -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldXU14-B-02-01 Elmazovski Jasmin Paulitsch Maximilian -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergXU14-B-04-01 - - -
ATSE Graz I : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIXU14-B-05-01 Plautz Georg Kondi Andi -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : Leibnitz Lions BasketballXU14-B-05-03 - - -
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz II : ATSE Graz IXU14-B-10-01 - - -
ATSE Graz I : Cities Panthers FürstenfeldXU14-B-01-03 Loibner Michael Calic Toni -
Leibnitz Lions Basketball : UBSC Raiffeisen Graz IIXU14-B-01-01 Calic Toni Mandic Marko -
UBI Graz : OCS Capital Bulls KapfenbergXU14-B-01-02 Elmazovski Jasmin Nizamic Eni -
OCS Capital Bulls Kapfenberg : ATSE Graz IXU14-B-02-02 Elmazovski Jasmin Calic Toni -