XU12

Meisterschaftsmodus

Grunddurchgang mit Hin- und Rückrunde.

Grunddurchgang

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSNSVPTS+PTS-DIFFPunkte
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000

Ergebnisse

DatumGameZeit/ErgebnisseCourtSpieltag SR1 SR2 BGL
UBSC Graz II : UBSC Graz IXU12-GD-01-03 - - -

Spieltermine

DatumGameZeit/ErgebnisseCourtSpieltag SR1 SR2 BGL
Atus Gratkorn I : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12-GD-01-01 Ivankovic Filip Eni Nizamic -
DBBC Graz II : DBBC Graz IXU12-GD-01-04 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : BSC FürstenfeldXU12-GD-01-05 Ivankovic Filip Elmazovski Jasmin -
GAK : UBI GrazXU12-GD-01-06 Müller Leopold Ramona Salinas -
Atus Gratkorn II : UBI GrazXU12-GD-02-01 Plautz Georg Loibner Michael -
BSC Fürstenfeld : GAKXU12-GD-02-02 Ivankovic Filip Kolar Uros -
DBBC Graz I : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12-GD-02-03 Braunstein Leopold - -
UBSC Graz I : DBBC Graz IIXU12-GD-02-04 Kondi Andi Müller Leopold -
Atus Gratkorn I : ATSE GrazXU12-GD-02-06 - - -
ATSE Graz : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12-GD-03-01 - - -
UBSC Graz II : Atus Gratkorn IXU12-GD-03-02 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC Graz IXU12-GD-03-04 - - -
GAK : DBBC Graz IXU12-GD-03-05 - - -
UBI Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU12-GD-03-06 - - -
Atus Gratkorn II : BSC FürstenfeldXU12-GD-04-01 - - -
DBBC Graz I : UBI GrazXU12-GD-04-02 - - -
UBSC Graz I : GAKXU12-GD-04-03 - - -
Atus Gratkorn I : DBBC Graz IIXU12-GD-04-05 - - -
ATSE Graz : UBSC Graz IIXU12-GD-04-06 - - -
UBSC Graz II : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12-GD-05-01 - - -
DBBC Graz II : ATSE GrazXU12-GD-05-02 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Atus Gratkorn IXU12-GD-05-03 - - -
UBI Graz : UBSC Graz IXU12-GD-05-05 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : DBBC Graz IXU12-GD-05-06 - - -
Atus Gratkorn II : DBBC Graz IXU12-GD-06-01 - - -
UBSC Graz I : BSC FürstenfeldXU12-GD-06-02 - - -
Atus Gratkorn I : GAKXU12-GD-06-04 - - -
ATSE Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12-GD-06-05 - - -
UBSC Graz II : DBBC Graz IIXU12-GD-06-06 - - -
DBBC Graz II : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12-GD-07-01 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBSC Graz IIXU12-GD-07-02 - - -
GAK : ATSE GrazXU12-GD-07-03 - - -
UBI Graz : Atus Gratkorn IXU12-GD-07-04 - - -
DBBC Graz I : UBSC Graz IXU12-GD-07-06 - - -
Atus Gratkorn II : UBSC Graz IXU12-GD-08-01 - - -
Atus Gratkorn I : BSC FürstenfeldXU12-GD-08-03 - - -
ATSE Graz : UBI GrazXU12-GD-08-04 - - -
UBSC Graz II : GAKXU12-GD-08-05 - - -
DBBC Graz II : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12-GD-08-06 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12-GD-09-01 - - -
GAK : DBBC Graz IIXU12-GD-09-02 - - -
UBI Graz : UBSC Graz IIXU12-GD-09-03 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : ATSE GrazXU12-GD-09-04 - - -
DBBC Graz I : Atus Gratkorn IXU12-GD-09-05 - - -
Atus Gratkorn I : UBSC Graz IXU12-GD-10-02 - - -
ATSE Graz : DBBC Graz IXU12-GD-10-03 - - -
UBSC Graz II : BSC FürstenfeldXU12-GD-10-04 - - -
DBBC Graz II : UBI GrazXU12-GD-10-05 - - -
ATSE Graz : DBBC Graz III
XU12-GD-01-02 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : GAKXU12-GD-10-06 - - -
DBBC Graz III : UBSC Graz II
XU12-GD-02-05 - - -
GAK : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12-GD-11-01 - - -
DBBC Graz II : DBBC Graz III
XU12-GD-03-03 - - -
UBI Graz : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12-GD-11-02 - - -
DBBC Graz III : BC ECE Kapfenberg
XU12-GD-04-04 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : DBBC Graz IIXU12-GD-11-03 - - -
GAK : DBBC Graz III
XU12-GD-05-04 - - -
DBBC Graz I : UBSC Graz IIXU12-GD-11-04 - - -
DBBC Graz III : UBI Graz
XU12-GD-06-03 - - -
UBSC Graz I : ATSE GrazXU12-GD-11-05 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : DBBC Graz III
XU12-GD-07-05 - - -
Atus Gratkorn II : Atus Gratkorn IXU12-GD-12-01 - - -
DBBC Graz III : DBBC Graz I
XU12-GD-08-02 - - -
UBSC Graz I : UBSC Graz IIXU12-GD-12-03 - - -
UBSC Graz I : DBBC Graz III
XU12-GD-09-06 - - -
DBBC Graz I : DBBC Graz IIXU12-GD-12-04 - - -
Atus Gratkorn II : DBBC Graz IIIXU12-GD-10-01 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12-GD-12-05 - - -
DBBC Graz III : Atus Gratkorn I
XU12-GD-11-06 - - -
UBI Graz : GAKXU12-GD-12-06 - - -
DBBC Graz III : ATSE Graz
XU12-GD-12-02 - - -
UBI Graz : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12-GD-13-01 - - -
UBSC Graz II : DBBC Graz III
XU12-GD-13-05 - - -
GAK : BSC FürstenfeldXU12-GD-13-02 - - -
DBBC Graz III : DBBC Graz II
XU12-GD-14-03 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : DBBC Graz IXU12-GD-13-03 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : DBBC Graz III
XU12-GD-15-04 - - -
DBBC Graz II : UBSC Graz IXU12-GD-13-04 - - -
DBBC Graz III : GAK
XU12-GD-16-04 - - -
ATSE Graz : Atus Gratkorn IXU12-GD-13-06 - - -
UBI Graz : DBBC Graz III
XU12-GD-17-03 - - -
Atus Gratkorn II : ATSE GrazXU12-GD-14-01 - - -
DBBC Graz III : BSC Fürstenfeld
XU12-GD-18-05 - - -
Atus Gratkorn I : UBSC Graz IIXU12-GD-14-02 - - -
DBBC Graz I : DBBC Graz III
XU12-GD-19-02 - - -
UBSC Graz I : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12-GD-14-04 - - -
DBBC Graz III : UBSC Graz I
XU12-GD-20-06 - - -
DBBC Graz I : GAKXU12-GD-14-05 - - -
DBBC Graz III : Atus Gratkorn II
XU12-GD-21-01 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBI GrazXU12-GD-14-06 - - -
Atus Gratkorn I : DBBC Graz IIIXU12-GD-22-06 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12-GD-15-01 - - -
UBI Graz : DBBC Graz IXU12-GD-15-02 - - -
GAK : UBSC Graz IXU12-GD-15-03 - - -
DBBC Graz II : Atus Gratkorn IXU12-GD-15-05 - - -
UBSC Graz II : ATSE GrazXU12-GD-15-06 - - -
Atus Gratkorn II : UBSC Graz IIXU12-GD-16-01 - - -
ATSE Graz : DBBC Graz IIXU12-GD-16-02 - - -
Atus Gratkorn I : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12-GD-16-03 - - -
UBSC Graz I : UBI GrazXU12-GD-16-05 - - -
DBBC Graz I : BSC FürstenfeldXU12-GD-16-06 - - -
DBBC Graz I : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12-GD-17-01 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC Graz IXU12-GD-17-02 - - -
GAK : Atus Gratkorn I
XU12-GD-17-04 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : ATSE GrazXU12-GD-17-05 - - -
DBBC Graz II : UBSC Graz IIXU12-GD-17-06 - - -
Atus Gratkorn II : DBBC Graz IIXU12-GD-18-01 - - -
UBSC Graz II : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12-GD-18-02 - - -
ATSE Graz : GAKXU12-GD-18-03 - - -
Atus Gratkorn I : UBI GrazXU12-GD-18-04 - - -
UBSC Graz I : DBBC Graz IXU12-GD-18-06 - - -
UBSC Graz I : Atus Gratkorn IIXU12-GD-19-01 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : Atus Gratkorn IXU12-GD-19-03 - - -
UBI Graz : ATSE GrazXU12-GD-19-04 - - -
GAK : UBSC Graz IIXU12-GD-19-05 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : DBBC Graz IIXU12-GD-19-06 - - -
Atus Gratkorn II : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12-GD-20-01 - - -
DBBC Graz II : GAKXU12-GD-20-02 - - -
UBSC Graz II : UBI GrazXU12-GD-20-03 - - -
ATSE Graz : BSC FürstenfeldXU12-GD-20-04 - - -
Atus Gratkorn I : DBBC Graz IXU12-GD-20-05 - - -
UBSC Graz I : Atus Gratkorn IXU12-GD-21-02 - - -
DBBC Graz I : ATSE GrazXU12-GD-21-03 - - -
BSC Fürstenfeld : UBSC Graz IIXU12-GD-21-04 - - -
UBI Graz : DBBC Graz IIXU12-GD-21-05 - - -
GAK : BC ECE KapfenbergXU12-GD-21-06 - - -
Atus Gratkorn II : GAKXU12-GD-22-01 - - -
BC ECE Kapfenberg : UBI GrazXU12-GD-22-02 - - -
DBBC Graz II : BSC FürstenfeldXU12-GD-22-03 - - -
UBSC Graz II : DBBC Graz IXU12-GD-22-04 - - -
ATSE Graz : UBSC Graz IXU12-GD-22-05 - - -